種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年女子100m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [8] | 坂 田 一 華 |
西北五・中里Jr(5) |
14"97(0.0) |
|
2 [3] | 相 馬 千 柊 |
東青・浪打小(5) |
15"50(0.0) |
|
3 [2] | 神 優吏亜 |
東青・筒井小(5) |
16"02(0.0) |
|
4 [4] | 海 野 紅 羽 |
三八・ヘライ(5) |
16"20(0.0) |
|
5 [6] | 乙 部 七 海 |
上北・蛯沢陸上(5) |
16"34(0.0) |
|
6 [5] | 熊 谷 密 |
上北・野辺地ク(5) |
16"64(0.0) |
|
7 [7] | 草 橋 愛 華 |
東青・青森AC(5) |
17"25(0.0) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年女子100m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 対 馬 瑠 佳 |
西北五・中央小(5) |
14"94(+1.3) |
|
2 [3] | 葛 西 陽 莉 |
西北五・板柳みなみ(5) |
15"28(+1.3) |
|
3 [1] | 木 村 芽 畏 |
三八・剣吉小(5) |
15"65(+1.3) |
|
4 [7] | 清 藤 楓 香 |
東青・筒井小(5) |
15"93(+1.3) |
|
5 [8] | 中 澤 咲 響 |
津軽南・相馬クラブ(5) |
15"95(+1.3) |
|
6 [2] | 三 浦 萌々香 |
東青・浪打小(5) |
16"19(+1.3) |
|
7 [6] | 小 野 梨 愛 |
上北・尾駮クラブ(5) |
16"37(+1.3) |
|
8 [5] | 南 都 陽 葵 |
むつ下北・むつAC(5) |
16"50(+1.3) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年女子100m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [1] | 秋田谷 真惟子 |
西北五・栄小(5) |
15"13(+1.7) |
|
2 [6] | 工 藤 伶 衣 |
津軽南・碇ヶ関陸上(5) |
15"23(+1.7) |
|
3 [8] | 平 山 春 菜 |
むつ下北・むつAC(5) |
15"40(+1.7) |
|
4 [2] | 森 山 真名花 |
三八・福田クラブ(5) |
15"56(+1.7) |
|
5 [3] | 小山内 優 |
津軽南・平川クラブ(5) |
15"64(+1.7) |
|
6 [5] | 三 浦 楓 禾 |
三八・五戸クラブ(5) |
15"83(+1.7) |
|
7 [7] | 新井田 美 羽 |
三八・大蛇クラブ(5) |
15"99(+1.7) |
|
8 [4] | 久 末 杏 |
東青・浪打小(5) |
18"21(+1.7) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年女子100m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 今 井 き ら |
津軽南・平川クラブ(5) |
15"11(+0.9) |
|
2 [1] | 橋 南 汐 |
西北五・向陽クラブ(5) |
15"18(+0.9) |
|
3 [2] | 高 谷 怜 良 |
津軽南・藤崎陸上C(5) |
15"45(+0.9) |
|
4 [8] | 鈴 木 那 菜 |
三八・上市川(5) |
15"50(+0.9) |
|
5 [7] | 西 谷 彩 姫 |
津軽南・豊田クラブ(5) |
15"56(+0.9) |
|
6 [4] | 西 本 さくら |
三八・階上クラブ(5) |
15"69(+0.9) |
|
7 [3] | 北 凛 香 |
むつ下北・むつAC(5) |
15"73(+0.9) |
|
8 [6] | 三 上 結 衣 |
東青・浪打小(5) |
17"57(+0.9) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年女子100m 予選 5組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 松 橋 怜 奈 |
西北五・車力小(5) |
14"59(+0.7) |
|
2 [7] | 佐々木 実 花 |
津軽南・平川クラブ(5) |
14"78(+0.7) |
|
3 [3] | 小 枝 莉 音 |
津軽南・藤崎陸上C(5) |
14"83(+0.7) |
|
4 [5] | 大 高 陽 和 |
むつ下北・むつAC(5) |
14"86(+0.7) |
|
5 [2] | 山 田 那々良 |
三八・向クラブ(5) |
15"16(+0.7) |
|
6 [6] | 奈 良 実 莉 |
西北五・中里Jr(5) |
15"47(+0.7) |
|
7 [8] | 西 谷 倫 実 |
西北五・中央小(5) |
15"68(+0.7) |
|
8 [1] | 川 岸 璃 々 |
東青・浪打小(5) |
16"34(+0.7) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年女子100m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 松 橋 怜 奈 |
西北五・車力小(5) |
14"55(-0.4) |
|
2 [4] | 佐々木 実 花 |
津軽南・平川クラブ(5) |
14"80(-0.4) |
|
3 [6] | 大 高 陽 和 |
むつ下北・むつAC(5) |
14"84(-0.4) |
|
4 [3] | 小 枝 莉 音 |
津軽南・藤崎陸上C(5) |
15"09(-0.4) |
|
5 [8] | 坂 田 一 華 |
西北五・中里Jr(5) |
15"12(-0.4) |
|
6 [1] | 今 井 き ら |
津軽南・平川クラブ(5) |
15"16(-0.4) |
|
7 [7] | 対 馬 瑠 佳 |
西北五・中央小(5) |
15"33(-0.4) |
|
8 [2] | 秋田谷 真惟子 |
西北五・栄小(5) |
15"38(-0.4) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員