種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [2] | 菊 池 奈々子 |
八戸西(2) |
1'03"38 |
|
2 [6] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
弘前南(2) |
1'03"93 |
|
3 [5] | 原 ひびき |
五所川原(3) |
1'04"65 |
|
4 [7] | 佐 藤 翠 |
大湊(3) |
1'08"45 |
|
5 [8] | 三 国 来 夢 |
むつ工業(3) |
1'13"38 |
|
[1] | 鳴 海 杏 菜 |
弘前中央(3) |
DNS |
|
[3] | 小 塚 朱 莉 |
青森(2) |
DNS |
|
[4] | 菅 原 璃々花 |
青森北(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [2] | 北 畠 実 里 |
青森西(2) |
1'05"02 |
|
2 [7] | 鈴 木 咲 貴 |
弘前中央(2) |
1'06"93 |
|
3 [6] | 駄賃場 穂 南 |
田名部(2) |
1'07"49 |
|
4 [1] | 葛 西 玲 |
中里中(3) |
1'09"15 |
|
5 [3] | 木 村 美 月 |
八戸東(2) |
1'09"39 |
|
6 [8] | 杉 山 未 姫 |
野辺地(2) |
1'10"85 |
|
[4] | 千 葉 侑 暉 |
青森東(2) |
DNF |
|
[5] | 越 野 葵 己 |
青森北(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 佐 京 桜 |
八戸西(3) |
1'04"76 |
|
2 [5] | 板 橋 友 子 |
八学光星(3) |
1'06"20 |
|
3 [2] | 飛 鳥 理 咲 |
八戸東(2) |
1'06"65 |
|
4 [6] | 木 村 実 礼 |
五所川原(3) |
1'07"01 |
|
5 [3] | 和 田 佳 音 |
青森西(2) |
1'07"30 |
|
6 [7] | 大 島 稚 晶 |
八戸北(2) |
1'08"28 |
|
7 [8] | 竹 内 佳 帆 |
田名部(2) |
1'09"87 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(2) |
1'00"41 |
|
2 [1] | 高 村 詩央里 |
青森(3) |
1'03"77 |
|
3 [2] | 森 越 裕 |
八戸学院大(1) |
1'04"72 |
|
4 [6] | 今 優 衣 |
青森商業(2) |
1'05"85 |
|
5 [3] | 三 上 陽 加 |
弘前中央(2) |
1'06"32 |
|
6 [5] | 蛯 名 芙優帆 |
八戸西(3) |
1'06"69 |
|
7 [8] | 松 橋 夢 巳 |
黒石(2) |
1'08"04 |
|
8 [7] | 荒 川 藍 理 |
青森北(2) |
1'09"87 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 5組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 山 口 光 |
青森(3) |
1'01"31 |
|
2 [2] | 工 藤 綸 |
弘前実業(3) |
1'03"72 |
|
3 [5] | 鈴 木 千 智 |
三沢商業(3) |
1'04"78 |
|
4 [3] | 外 崎 花 奈 |
五所工(2) |
1'05"95 |
|
5 [6] | 杉 山 萌 |
名久井農(3) |
1'06"61 |
|
6 [8] | 山 本 薫 実 |
八戸(2) |
1'07"02 |
|
7 [7] | 秋 田 真里亜 |
青森北(2) |
1'07"97 |
|
8 [1] | 野 月 千 夏 |
八戸北(2) |
1'09"61 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 6組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 久 保 千 尋 |
八学光星(3) |
1'05"34 |
|
2 [6] | 三 上 希 子 |
東奥義塾(3) |
1'06"07 |
|
3 [1] | 森 越 空 |
八戸学院大(3) |
1'07"09 |
|
4 [3] | 小笠原 世 菜 |
黒石(2) |
1'08"85 |
|
5 [5] | 石久保 彩 佳 |
青森山田(1) |
1'10"99 |
|
6 [7] | 佐 藤 萌 香 |
三沢商業(2) |
1'12"41 |
|
7 [8] | 成 田 愛 唯 |
八戸(3) |
1'16"50 |
|
[2] | 中 村 圭 希 |
青森中央(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 7組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(3) |
1'03"54 |
|
2 [5] | 高 森 あゆみ |
青森南(3) |
1'04"42 |
|
3 [6] | 工 藤 諒 樹 |
青森大(2) |
1'06"95 |
|
4 [2] | 山 田 真 央 |
弘前南(3) |
1'07"96 |
|
5 [7] | 福 士 晴 香 |
弘前実業(2) |
1'08"29 |
|
6 [1] | 中 村 アリサ |
東奥学園(1) |
1'10"59 |
|
7 [3] | 坪 菜 摘 |
田名部(3) |
1'12"15 |
|
8 [8] | 新 山 結 |
八戸(2) |
1'13"20 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(2) |
1'01"14 |
|
2 [5] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(3) |
1'02"93 |
|
3 [6] | 原 ひびき |
五所川原(3) |
1'03"79 |
|
4 [3] | 鈴 木 千 智 |
三沢商業(3) |
1'03"88 |
|
5 [2] | 三 上 陽 加 |
弘前中央(2) |
1'06"28 |
|
6 [8] | 板 橋 友 子 |
八学光星(3) |
1'06"95 |
|
7 [1] | 蛯 名 芙優帆 |
八戸西(3) |
1'07"89 |
|
[7] | 北 畠 実 里 |
青森西(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 山 口 光 |
青森(3) |
1'02"93 |
|
2 [6] | 高 森 あゆみ |
青森南(3) |
1'04"26 |
|
3 [3] | 佐 京 桜 |
八戸西(3) |
1'04"97 |
|
4 [7] | 久 保 千 尋 |
八学光星(3) |
1'05"99 |
|
5 [2] | 杉 山 萌 |
名久井農(3) |
1'06"88 |
|
6 [1] | 鈴 木 咲 貴 |
弘前中央(2) |
1'08"13 |
|
[5] | 工 藤 綸 |
弘前実業(3) |
DNS |
|
[8] | 三 上 希 子 |
東奥義塾(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [3] | 森 越 裕 |
八戸学院大(1) |
1'02"31 |
|
2 [6] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
弘前南(2) |
1'02"37 |
|
3 [5] | 高 村 詩央里 |
青森(3) |
1'02"43 |
|
4 [4] | 菊 池 奈々子 |
八戸西(2) |
1'04"03 |
|
5 [1] | 工 藤 諒 樹 |
青森大(2) |
1'04"60 |
|
6 [7] | 今 優 衣 |
青森商業(2) |
1'05"13 |
|
7 [8] | 外 崎 花 奈 |
五所工(2) |
1'05"49 |
|
8 [2] | 飛 鳥 理 咲 |
八戸東(2) |
1'06"38 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 山 口 光 |
青森(3) |
59"35 |
|
2 [4] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(2) |
1'00"58 |
|
3 [7] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(3) |
1'01"74 |
|
4 [8] | 高 森 あゆみ |
青森南(3) |
1'03"77 |
|
5 [3] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
弘前南(2) |
1'04"03 |
|
6 [2] | 高 村 詩央里 |
青森(3) |
1'04"58 |
|
7 [1] | 原 ひびき |
五所川原(3) |
1'04"61 |
|
8 [5] | 森 越 裕 |
八戸学院大(1) |
1'04"72 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員