種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年男子100m 予選 1組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [2] | 山 崎 昇 馬 |
津軽南・平川Jr(5) |
15"40(-5.5) |
|
2 [7] | 佐 藤 那 月 |
津軽南・致遠クラブ(5) |
15"50(-5.5) |
|
3 [1] | 米 田 龍 星 |
東青・筒井小(5) |
16"04(-5.5) |
|
4 [5] | 加賀谷 龍 冴 |
西北五・栄陸上(5) |
16"20(-5.5) |
|
5 [3] | 坂 田 光 盛 |
西北五・中里Jr(5) |
16"31(-5.5) |
|
6 [8] | 豊 巻 日 向 |
上北・尾駮クラブ(5) |
16"54(-5.5) |
|
7 [4] | 松 本 絆 |
むつ下北・むつAC(5) |
16"63(-5.5) |
|
8 [6] | 佐々木 颯 太 |
三八・赤保内クラ(5) |
16"66(-5.5) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年男子100m 予選 2組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 二 瓶 志 琉 |
東青・平内アスリ(5) |
15"96(-0.6) |
|
2 [8] | 中 田 優 聖 |
津軽南・平川Jr(5) |
16"17(-0.6) |
|
3 [2] | 伊勢田 海 理 |
むつ下北・東通陸上ク(5) |
16"57(-0.6) |
|
4 [1] | 上 山 龍 |
三八・戸来クラブ(5) |
16"70(-0.6) |
|
5 [4] | 上 山 昂 也 |
三八・大蛇クラブ(5) |
16"77(-0.6) |
|
6 [6] | 野 藤 柊 吾 |
西北五・中里Jr(5) |
16"85(-0.6) |
|
7 [7] | 藤ヶ森 悟 志 |
上北・百石陸上ク(5) |
18"86(-0.6) |
|
8 [3] | 蛯 名 蒼 月 |
上北・上北スポ少(5) |
19"67(-0.6) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年男子100m 予選 3組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 山 本 晴 登 |
むつ下北・むつAC(5) |
15"35(-3.3) |
|
2 [3] | 相 馬 大 羅 |
西北五・鶴田小(5) |
15"48(-3.3) |
|
3 [2] | 山 本 琉 人 |
津軽南・平川Jr(5) |
15"50(-3.3) |
|
4 [8] | 小 野 来 夢 |
東青・新城小(5) |
15"81(-3.3) |
|
5 [5] | 奥 瀬 壮一郎 |
三八・福田クラブ(5) |
16"45(-3.3) |
|
6 [6] | 川 村 竪 皇 |
上北・AC東北(5) |
18"47(-3.3) |
|
[7] | 中 島 崇 登 |
むつ下北・大畑RC(5) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年男子100m 予選 4組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 河原木 碧 人 |
三八・八戸桔梗野(5) |
15"36(0.0) |
|
2 [7] | 小 野 伸太郎 |
西北五・鶴田小(5) |
15"57(0.0) |
|
3 [8] | 伊 藤 楓 海 |
むつ下北・佐井陸上ク(5) |
15"64(0.0) |
|
4 [5] | 木 村 彪 |
津軽南・岩木アスリ(5) |
16"00(0.0) |
|
5 [1] | 村 田 優太郎 |
むつ下北・東通陸上ク(5) |
16"83(0.0) |
|
6 [3] | 橋 本 慶士郎 |
上北・尾駮クラブ(5) |
16"87(0.0) |
|
7 [6] | 和 田 透 弥 |
上北・上北スポ少(5) |
17"19(0.0) |
|
[2] | 永 澤 健 斗 |
東青・橋本小(5) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年男子100m 予選 5組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 濱 田 晄 汰 |
むつ下北・東通陸上ク(5) |
15"34(-4.1) |
|
2 [8] | 石 岡 巧 |
津軽南・豊田クラブ(5) |
15"91(-4.1) |
|
3 [3] | 齋 藤 優 |
西北五・鶴田小(5) |
15"94(-4.1) |
|
4 [2] | 坂 本 翼 |
東青・筒井小(5) |
16"20(-4.1) |
|
5 [7] | 浦 崎 滉 士 |
三八・倉石小(5) |
16"31(-4.1) |
|
6 [4] | 佐々木 洵 |
上北・上北スポ少(5) |
16"58(-4.1) |
|
7 [5] | 花 田 碧 斗 |
津軽南・岩木アスリ(5) |
16"72(-4.1) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年男子100m 予選 6組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [7] | 田 澤 柊 翔 |
津軽南・平川Jr(5) |
14"76(-2.4) |
|
2 [8] | 森 勇 利 |
西北五・鶴田小(5) |
15"35(-2.4) |
|
3 [3] | 河原木 蒼 空 |
三八・八戸桔梗野(5) |
15"53(-2.4) |
15.522
|
4 [5] | 神 爽 志 |
西北五・舞戸陸上ク(5) |
15"53(-2.4) |
15.524
|
5 [4] | 八 代 龍 奎 |
むつ下北・大湊小(5) |
16"46(-2.4) |
|
6 [6] | 工 藤 虎ノ介 |
東青・青森AC(5) |
16"52(-2.4) |
|
7 [2] | 蛛@田 祐 月 |
上北・千歳平AC(5) |
17"88(-2.4) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■5年男子100m 決勝
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 田 澤 柊 翔 |
津軽南・平川Jr(5) |
14"38(+0.4) |
|
2 [8] | 山 崎 昇 馬 |
津軽南・平川Jr(5) |
14"47(+0.4) |
|
3 [7] | 濱 田 晄 汰 |
むつ下北・東通陸上ク(5) |
14"60(+0.4) |
|
4 [4] | 佐 藤 那 月 |
津軽南・致遠クラブ(5) |
14"84(+0.4) |
|
5 [2] | 河原木 碧 人 |
三八・八戸桔梗野(5) |
15"01(+0.4) |
|
6 [3] | 森 勇 利 |
西北五・鶴田小(5) |
15"12(+0.4) |
|
7 [1] | 相 馬 大 羅 |
西北五・鶴田小(5) |
15"46(+0.4) |
|
[5] | 山 本 晴 登 |
むつ下北・むつAC(5) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員