↑種目選択に戻る
■女子100m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 工 藤 千 佳 |
木造(2) |
12"56(+1.0) |
|
2 [5] | 丸 山 瀬 奈 |
弘前実業(1) |
13"05(+1.0) |
|
3 [6] | 工 藤 諒 樹 |
青森北(2) |
13"51(+1.0) |
|
4 [7] | 佐 藤 碧 |
五所川原(1) |
13"69(+1.0) |
|
5 [3] | 後 藤 唯 花 |
黒石(2) |
13"93(+1.0) |
|
6 [2] | 菊 池 美 音 |
青森(1) |
14"00(+1.0) |
|
7 [8] | 中 村 優 希 |
弘大医学部(2) |
14"10(+1.0) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■女子100m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 外 川 楓 |
黒石(1) |
13"47(+0.4) |
|
2 [2] | 中 谷 優 月 |
木造(1) |
13"61(+0.4) |
|
3 [7] | 佐々木 春 香 |
八学光星(1) |
13"86(+0.4) |
|
4 [1] | 本 宮 あかり |
弘前大(1) |
13"91(+0.4) |
|
5 [3] | 駒 谷 七 夏 |
青森南(1) |
14"06(+0.4) |
|
6 [5] | 栗 林 玲 |
弘前(2) |
14"11(+0.4) |
|
7 [8] | 川 井 彩 楓 |
青森東(1) |
14"35(+0.4) |
|
[4] | 石 黒 彩 夏 |
弘前実業(3) |
DNS |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■女子100m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 福 士 紗 恵 |
青森大(4) |
13"37(+1.8) |
|
2 [5] | 工 藤 菜々佳 |
木造(2) |
13"39(+1.8) |
|
3 [3] | 大 賀 千 聡 |
青森東(1) |
13"62(+1.8) |
|
4 [2] | 相 馬 詩 音 |
黒石(1) |
13"99(+1.8) |
|
5 [6] | 藤 田 真 由 |
青森商業(1) |
14"50(+1.8) |
|
6 [8] | 新 岡 彩 乃 |
五所農林(1) |
14"59(+1.8) |
|
[7] | 福 士 海 |
弘前実業(1) |
DNS |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■女子100m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 岡 部 華 佳 |
碇ヶ関中(2) |
13"56(+1.0) |
|
2 [6] | 清 川 聡 美 |
千葉学園(1) |
13"74(+1.0) |
|
3 [3] | 中 村 文 華 |
青森西(2) |
14"14(+1.0) |
|
4 [2] | 庭 野 あゆは |
北里大(3) |
14"91(+1.0) |
|
5 [8] | 藤 田 郁 美 |
五所農林(2) |
14"96(+1.0) |
|
[4] | 植 根 日向子 |
弘前実業(2) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 新 岡 彩 世 |
木造(1) |
DNS |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■女子100m 予選 5組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 山 上 日登美 |
弘前聖愛(1) |
12"95(+1.4) |
|
2 [4] | 川 村 紗 永 |
青森(2) |
12"99(+1.4) |
|
3 [3] | 長 内 瑠 華 |
弘前実業(2) |
13"54(+1.4) |
|
4 [8] | 對 馬 なな子 |
五所川原(1) |
13"97(+1.4) |
|
5 [7] | 山 内 菜 緒 |
木造(2) |
14"55(+1.4) |
|
[2] | 貴 田 菜々香 |
青森山田(1) |
DNS |
|
[6] | 西 谷 眞 奈 |
青森北(2) |
DNS |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■女子100m 予選 6組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 米 谷 早 生 |
木造(2) |
13"21(+0.3) |
|
2 [4] | 寺 山 妃 織 |
鰺ヶ沢中(2) |
13"25(+0.3) |
|
3 [5] | 木 村 千 夏 |
千葉学園(2) |
13"52(+0.3) |
|
4 [3] | 田 中 みなみ |
青森南(1) |
13"92(+0.3) |
|
5 [8] | 尾 田 遥 香 |
弘前実業(1) |
14"25(+0.3) |
|
6 [1] | 尾 崎 真 穂 |
五所川原(1) |
14"67(+0.3) |
|
7 [2] | 蛸 嶋 ちぐさ |
大間(1) |
15"32(+0.3) |
|
[7] | 明 石 さ や |
柏木農業(2) |
DNS |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■女子100m 予選 7組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 天 間 結 友 |
青森(1) |
13"62(+1.3) |
|
2 [4] | 笹 森 比呂子 |
青森マスターズ |
13"63(+1.3) |
|
3 [3] | 則 田 さくら |
柏木農業(2) |
14"12(+1.3) |
|
4 [8] | 五十嵐 美 咲 |
木造(1) |
14"32(+1.3) |
|
5 [2] | 小 山 楓 花 |
大間(1) |
14"41(+1.3) |
|
6 [7] | 小田垣 芽 依 |
青森商業(1) |
14"48(+1.3) |
|
[5] | 大 平 千 尋 |
青森北(1) |
DNS |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■女子100m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 工 藤 千 佳 |
木造(2) |
12"44(+1.3) |
|
2 [6] | 川 村 紗 永 |
青森(2) |
12"73(+1.3) |
|
3 [3] | 丸 山 瀬 奈 |
弘前実業(1) |
12"85(+1.3) |
|
4 [5] | 山 上 日登美 |
弘前聖愛(1) |
12"88(+1.3) |
|
5 [7] | 米 谷 早 生 |
木造(2) |
13"03(+1.3) |
|
6 [2] | 福 士 紗 恵 |
青森大(4) |
13"11(+1.3) |
|
7 [8] | 寺 山 妃 織 |
鰺ヶ沢中(2) |
13"22(+1.3) |
|
8 [1] | 工 藤 菜々佳 |
木造(2) |
13"27(+1.3) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員