↑種目選択に戻る
■小学女子5年100m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 平 木 陽 |
筒井小(5) |
14"17(+0.6) |
|
2 [6] | 太 田 那 琉 |
中里ジュニ(5) |
15"20(+0.6) |
|
3 [5] | 齊 藤 一 愛 |
風間浦クラ(5) |
15"26(+0.6) |
|
4 [7] | 丸 山 優 奈 |
致遠クラブ(5) |
15"28(+0.6) |
|
5 [8] | 張 間 玲 那 |
篠田小(5) |
15"83(+0.6) |
|
6 [3] | 佐々木 美 玲 |
上市川小(5) |
16"02(+0.6) |
|
7 [2] | 大 友 芽 |
三本木陸上(5) |
16"21(+0.6) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■小学女子5年100m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 中 村 桜 咲 |
荒川小(5) |
14"17(+1.9) |
|
2 [5] | 差ケ久保美 咲 |
三戸クラブ(5) |
14"87(+1.9) |
|
3 [6] | 千 葉 佑 菜 |
瑞穂陸上ク(5) |
15"28(+1.9) |
|
4 [8] | 櫻 田 凜 |
三本木陸上(5) |
15"93(+1.9) |
|
5 [7] | 沼 辺 彩 里 |
甲地スポ少(5) |
15"98(+1.9) |
|
6 [1] | 原 田 愛 子 |
浪打小(5) |
16"14(+1.9) |
|
7 [3] | 金 田 紗 季 |
大畑RC(5) |
16"38(+1.9) |
|
[2] | 須 藤 千 穂 |
弘前アスリ(5) |
DNS |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■小学女子5年100m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 太 田 沙 羅 |
五所中央(5) |
14"38(+1.7) |
|
2 [5] | 秋田谷 梨々亜 |
栄クラブ(5) |
15"02(+1.7) |
|
3 [7] | 武 田 梨 心 |
致遠クラブ(5) |
15"75(+1.7) |
|
4 [8] | 小 倉 楓 |
尾駮クラブ(5) |
15"81(+1.7) |
|
5 [3] | 中 井 美 月 |
はばたきク(5) |
16"05(+1.7) |
|
6 [2] | 山 本 娃 綾 |
野辺地ク(5) |
16"30(+1.7) |
|
7 [1] | 野 呂 優 那 |
筒井小(5) |
16"88(+1.7) |
|
[6] | 齊 藤 楓 乃 |
日計ヶ丘小(5) |
DNS |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■小学女子5年100m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 野 澤 沙 月 |
岩木アスリ(5) |
14"43(+1.2) |
|
2 [5] | 太 田 莉 海 |
五所川原南(5) |
15"33(+1.2) |
|
3 [8] | 斎 藤 百 葉 |
平川クラブ(5) |
15"67(+1.2) |
|
4 [7] | 副 島 紗 和 |
石鉢小(5) |
15"74(+1.2) |
|
5 [3] | 金 澤 彩 鈴 |
天間西陸上(5) |
15"79(+1.2) |
|
6 [6] | 川 島 ひとみ |
風間浦クラ(5) |
15"99(+1.2) |
|
7 [1] | 野 田 惠 真 |
浪打小(5) |
16"10(+1.2) |
|
8 [2] | 堺 柚 葉 |
大畑RC(5) |
16"37(+1.2) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■小学女子5年100m 予選 5組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 三 上 和 奏 |
豊田陸上ク(5) |
14"60(+2.5) |
|
2 [6] | 三 浦 希 理 |
穂波クラブ(5) |
15"00(+2.5) |
|
3 [5] | 阿 部 文 佳 |
小中野クラ(5) |
15"18(+2.5) |
|
4 [3] | 尾 ア さ ら |
八戸桔梗野(5) |
15"24(+2.5) |
|
5 [7] | 大 江 永 遠 |
階上小(5) |
15"92(+2.5) |
|
6 [1] | 柳 谷 咲 |
筒井小(5) |
16"09(+2.5) |
|
7 [8] | 杉 原 璃 子 |
大平小(5) |
16"16(+2.5) |
|
8 [2] | 楢 舘 遥 |
野辺地ク(5) |
16"39(+2.5) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■小学女子5年100m 予選 6組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 小笠原 星 |
佐井小(5) |
15"16(+2.1) |
|
2 [3] | 荒 田 愛 姫 |
浪岡北(5) |
15"18(+2.1) |
|
3 [5] | 三 國 花 琳 |
板柳北小(5) |
15"66(+2.1) |
|
4 [7] | 小 林 ななみ |
東通クラブ(5) |
15"93(+2.1) |
|
5 [8] | 奥 谷 来 |
平川クラブ(5) |
16"00(+2.1) |
|
6 [1] | 今 野 彩 来 |
三本木陸上(5) |
16"31(+2.1) |
|
7 [2] | 西 村 美 魅 |
藤崎クラブ(5) |
16"69(+2.1) |
|
[4] | 鎌 田 志 穂 |
金木クラブ(5) |
DNS |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■小学女子5年100m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 中 村 桜 咲 |
荒川小(5) |
14"10(+1.8) |
|
2 [5] | 平 木 陽 |
筒井小(5) |
14"24(+1.8) |
|
3 [6] | 太 田 沙 羅 |
五所中央(5) |
14"33(+1.8) |
|
4 [3] | 野 澤 沙 月 |
岩木アスリ(5) |
14"40(+1.8) |
|
5 [7] | 三 上 和 奏 |
豊田陸上ク(5) |
14"67(+1.8) |
|
6 [1] | 秋田谷 梨々亜 |
栄クラブ(5) |
14"91(+1.8) |
|
7 [8] | 差ケ久保美 咲 |
三戸クラブ(5) |
14"94(+1.8) |
|
8 [2] | 三 浦 希 理 |
穂波クラブ(5) |
15"06(+1.8) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員