↑種目選択に戻る
■3年男子100m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 木 立 夢優人 |
黒石中(3) |
11"20(-0.5) |
全中標準突破
|
2 [7] | 阿 部 歩 夢 |
五所川原二中(3) |
11"91(-0.5) |
|
3 [5] | 稲 見 海 心 |
鰺ヶ沢中(3) |
11"95(-0.5) |
|
4 [8] | 金 崎 遥 大 |
三本木高附中(3) |
12"13(-0.5) |
|
5 [2] | 川 岸 蓮 |
佐井中(3) |
12"34(-0.5) |
|
6 [3] | 宗 前 真 人 |
階上中(3) |
12"38(-0.5) |
|
7 [6] | 高 森 将 |
八戸東中(3) |
12"47(-0.5) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■3年男子100m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 松 本 昂 大 |
古川中(3) |
11"46(+1.7) |
|
2 [6] | 越 野 彪 雅 |
中里中(3) |
11"80(+1.7) |
|
3 [3] | 佐 藤 和 麻 |
弘前五中(3) |
11"97(+1.7) |
|
4 [5] | 中 村 匠 吾 |
北稜中(3) |
12"04(+1.7) |
|
5 [7] | 植 村 侑 史 |
小湊中(3) |
12"11(+1.7) |
|
6 [8] | 花 田 照 弥 |
木造中(3) |
12"20(+1.7) |
|
7 [2] | 和 田 健 人 |
奥戸中(3) |
12"52(+1.7) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■3年男子100m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 石 村 雄 大 |
浪岡中(3) |
11"40(+0.4) |
|
2 [6] | 伊 藤 凌 哉 |
弘前三中(3) |
11"93(+0.4) |
|
3 [7] | 古 川 玲 児 |
五所川原二中(3) |
12"12(+0.4) |
|
4 [3] | 堂 崎 竜 一 |
大畑中(3) |
12"13(+0.4) |
|
5 [5] | 藤 井 大 睦 |
三本木高附中(3) |
12"22(+0.4) |
|
6 [8] | 成 田 輝 久 |
明徳中(3) |
12"32(+0.4) |
|
7 [2] | 沼 田 尚 |
蟹田中(3) |
13"94(+0.4) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■3年男子100m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 丸 岡 史 侑 |
木ノ下中(3) |
11"59(+0.8) |
|
2 [3] | 前 田 茉 晃 |
森田中(3) |
12"05(+0.8) |
|
3 [6] | 石 井 優 聖 |
市川中(3) |
12"10(+0.8) |
|
4 [7] | 工 藤 志 穏 |
弘大附中(3) |
12"12(+0.8) |
|
5 [4] | 三 上 流 聖 |
油川中(3) |
12"36(+0.8) |
|
6 [8] | 水 木 雄 大 |
平賀西中(3) |
12"67(+0.8) |
|
7 [2] | 小 枝 恭 |
小湊中(3) |
14"43(+0.8) |
|
8 [1] | 向 山 拓 海 |
倉石中(3) |
15"04(+0.8) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■3年男子100m 準決勝 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 木 立 夢優人 |
黒石中(3) |
11"22(-1.2) |
|
2 [5] | 丸 岡 史 侑 |
木ノ下中(3) |
11"50(-1.2) |
|
3 [6] | 越 野 彪 雅 |
中里中(3) |
11"80(-1.2) |
|
4 [3] | 前 田 茉 晃 |
森田中(3) |
11"94(-1.2) |
|
5 [7] | 稲 見 海 心 |
鰺ヶ沢中(3) |
12"01(-1.2) |
|
6 [1] | 工 藤 志 穏 |
弘大附中(3) |
12"02(-1.2) |
|
7 [2] | 中 村 匠 吾 |
北稜中(3) |
12"05(-1.2) |
|
8 [8] | 古 川 玲 児 |
五所川原二中(3) |
12"14(-1.2) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■3年男子100m 準決勝 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 石 村 雄 大 |
浪岡中(3) |
11"27(+2.0) |
|
2 [5] | 松 本 昂 大 |
古川中(3) |
11"33(+2.0) |
|
3 [3] | 伊 藤 凌 哉 |
弘前三中(3) |
11"81(+2.0) |
|
4 [7] | 佐 藤 和 麻 |
弘前五中(3) |
11"99(+2.0) |
|
5 [6] | 阿 部 歩 夢 |
五所川原二中(3) |
12"00(+2.0) |
|
6 [2] | 植 村 侑 史 |
小湊中(3) |
12"01(+2.0) |
|
7 [1] | 堂 崎 竜 一 |
大畑中(3) |
12"04(+2.0) |
|
8 [8] | 石 井 優 聖 |
市川中(3) |
12"10(+2.0) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■3年男子100m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 木 立 夢優人 |
黒石中(3) |
11"37(-1.6) |
|
2 [6] | 松 本 昂 大 |
古川中(3) |
11"48(-1.6) |
|
3 [5] | 石 村 雄 大 |
浪岡中(3) |
11"51(-1.6) |
|
4 [3] | 丸 岡 史 侑 |
木ノ下中(3) |
11"72(-1.6) |
|
5 [7] | 越 野 彪 雅 |
中里中(3) |
11"95(-1.6) |
|
6 [8] | 伊 藤 凌 哉 |
弘前三中(3) |
12"07(-1.6) |
|
7 [2] | 前 田 茉 晃 |
森田中(3) |
12"13(-1.6) |
|
8 [1] | 佐 藤 和 麻 |
弘前五中(3) |
12"16(-1.6) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員