↑種目選択に戻る
■共通女子200m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 福 村 来 夢 |
三本木中(3) |
27"28(-0.6) |
|
2 [6] | 佐 藤 留 衣 |
木造中(3) |
27"94(-0.6) |
|
3 [5] | 長谷部 里妃奈 |
八戸東中(3) |
28"06(-0.6) |
|
4 [3] | 森 あゆみ |
小湊中(3) |
28"13(-0.6) |
|
5 [7] | 佐々木 愛 美 |
野沢中(3) |
28"84(-0.6) |
|
6 [8] | 山 形 遥 香 |
五所川原四中(3) |
29"27(-0.6) |
|
7 [2] | 長 尾 優 香 |
新和中(3) |
29"52(-0.6) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■共通女子200m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 佐 瀬 菜 摘 |
佃中(3) |
26"62(+0.2) |
|
2 [6] | 工 藤 七 星 |
大平中(3) |
26"68(+0.2) |
|
3 [5] | 櫻 田 佳 子 |
三本木中(3) |
27"47(+0.2) |
|
4 [3] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
平賀東中(2) |
28"55(+0.2) |
|
5 [7] | 長谷川 綾 乃 |
五所川原三中(3) |
29"06(+0.2) |
|
6 [2] | 松 山 沙 耶 |
鰺ヶ沢中(3) |
29"19(+0.2) |
|
7 [8] | 中 村 野々香 |
階上中(3) |
29"86(+0.2) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■共通女子200m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 三 浦 里 香 |
古川中(2) |
27"43(-1.1) |
|
2 [3] | 杉 山 萌 |
八戸二中(3) |
28"52(-1.1) |
|
3 [4] | 小笠原 真 央 |
十和田中(2) |
28"59(-1.1) |
|
4 [6] | 武 石 聖 菜 |
五戸中(2) |
28"88(-1.1) |
着差あり
|
5 [7] | 上 村 奈々子 |
むつ中(2) |
28"88(-1.1) |
着差あり
|
6 [8] | 宍 倉 紫 苑 |
尾上中(3) |
29"12(-1.1) |
|
7 [2] | 長 内 美 緒 |
弘前五中(2) |
29"56(-1.1) |
|
8 [1] | 宿野部 瑠 奈 |
小湊中(3) |
32"75(-1.1) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■共通女子200m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 三 上 希 子 |
弘大附中(3) |
26"79(+2.3) |
|
2 [5] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所川原三中(3) |
28"00(+2.3) |
|
3 [8] | 神 乃々愛 |
木造中(2) |
28"40(+2.3) |
|
4 [7] | 對 馬 優 奈 |
平賀西中(2) |
29"06(+2.3) |
|
5 [3] | 倉 内 陽 菜 |
三内中(3) |
29"09(+2.3) |
|
6 [2] | 門 馬 若 葉 |
田名部中(2) |
30"42(+2.3) |
|
7 [1] | 横 山 杏 優 |
蟹田中(3) |
32"08(+2.3) |
|
[6] | 藤 井 花 栞 |
北稜中(2) |
DNS |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■共通女子200m 準決勝 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 佐 瀬 菜 摘 |
佃中(3) |
26"56(+2.7) |
|
2 [5] | 三 浦 里 香 |
古川中(2) |
27"24(+2.7) |
|
3 [7] | 櫻 田 佳 子 |
三本木中(3) |
27"45(+2.7) |
|
4 [6] | 佐 藤 留 衣 |
木造中(3) |
27"58(+2.7) |
|
5 [3] | 杉 山 萌 |
八戸二中(3) |
28"15(+2.7) |
|
6 [2] | 森 あゆみ |
小湊中(3) |
28"30(+2.7) |
|
7 [8] | 小笠原 真 央 |
十和田中(2) |
28"66(+2.7) |
|
8 [1] | 佐々木 愛 美 |
野沢中(3) |
28"91(+2.7) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■共通女子200m 準決勝 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 福 村 来 夢 |
三本木中(3) |
26"11(+4.0) |
|
2 [4] | 三 上 希 子 |
弘大附中(3) |
26"17(+4.0) |
|
3 [6] | 工 藤 七 星 |
大平中(3) |
26"39(+4.0) |
|
4 [3] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所川原三中(3) |
27"54(+4.0) |
|
5 [7] | 長谷部 里妃奈 |
八戸東中(3) |
27"81(+4.0) |
|
6 [8] | 神 乃々愛 |
木造中(2) |
27"94(+4.0) |
|
7 [2] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
平賀東中(2) |
28"08(+4.0) |
|
8 [1] | 武 石 聖 菜 |
五戸中(2) |
28"57(+4.0) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
■共通女子200m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 三 上 希 子 |
弘大附中(3) |
26"86(-2.0) |
|
2 [4] | 福 村 来 夢 |
三本木中(3) |
27"03(-2.0) |
|
3 [7] | 工 藤 七 星 |
大平中(3) |
27"19(-2.0) |
|
4 [5] | 佐 瀬 菜 摘 |
佃中(3) |
27"26(-2.0) |
|
5 [3] | 三 浦 里 香 |
古川中(2) |
27"80(-2.0) |
|
6 [8] | 櫻 田 佳 子 |
三本木中(3) |
27"90(-2.0) |
|
7 [2] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所川原三中(3) |
28"07(-2.0) |
|
8 [1] | 佐 藤 留 衣 |
木造中(3) |
28"09(-2.0) |
|
↑種目選択に戻る
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員