種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 菅 原 理 日 |
むつ工業(3) |
13"34(+2.4) |
|
2 [8] | 丸 山 藍 里 |
碇ヶ関中(3) |
13"38(+2.4) |
|
3 [5] | 中 村 莉 麻 |
三戸(3) |
13"66(+2.4) |
|
4 [2] | 佐々木 春 香 |
八学光星(3) |
13"75(+2.4) |
|
5 [4] | 佐 藤 流 華 |
五所農林(2) |
13"87(+2.4) |
|
6 [1] | 船 越 愛 加 |
柏木農業(2) |
14"01(+2.4) |
|
7 [3] | 小田垣 芽 依 |
青森商業(3) |
14"55(+2.4) |
|
8 [7] | 小 向 ひより |
百石(3) |
15"45(+2.4) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [7] | 加 藤 実 花 |
大間(1) |
13"35(+0.4) |
|
2 [4] | 長谷部 里妃奈 |
八戸西(2) |
13"60(+0.4) |
|
3 [5] | 小田桐 明 香 |
弘前(1) |
13"87(+0.4) |
|
4 [2] | 橘 利 佳 |
木造(1) |
13"92(+0.4) |
|
5 [1] | 清 川 聡 美 |
千葉学園(3) |
13"98(+0.4) |
着差なし 13.974
|
5 [8] | 川 上 紗也加 |
三本木農(2) |
13"98(+0.4) |
着差なし 13.974
|
7 [3] | 鈴 木 陽 翔 |
中里中(3) |
14"45(+0.4) |
|
8 [6] | 山 口 美 羽 |
青森東(2) |
14"81(+0.4) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 角 成 美 |
八戸学院大(3) |
13"25(+0.7) |
|
2 [4] | 工 藤 綸 |
弘前実業(2) |
13"36(+0.7) |
|
3 [7] | 高 森 あゆみ |
青森南(2) |
13"41(+0.7) |
|
4 [8] | 佐 藤 来 香 |
大湊(3) |
13"44(+0.7) |
|
5 [2] | 西 村 友 那 |
青森北(1) |
13"75(+0.7) |
|
6 [6] | 田 中 実 里 |
青森西(2) |
14"12(+0.7) |
|
7 [3] | 中 畑 柚 乃 |
中里中(2) |
14"63(+0.7) |
|
8 [1] | 山 美 奏 葉 |
八戸西(1) |
14"94(+0.7) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [2] | 中 村 陽 |
八戸北(2) |
12"79(+0.7) |
|
2 [6] | 水 谷 美 咲 |
弘前実業(2) |
13"36(+0.7) |
|
3 [1] | 太 田 陽 菜 |
古川中(3) |
13"54(+0.7) |
|
4 [4] | 藤 ア 琴 梨 |
中里中(3) |
14"07(+0.7) |
|
5 [5] | 斉 藤 礼 華 |
青森東(2) |
14"32(+0.7) |
|
[3] | 小田桐 沙 樹 |
筒井中(2) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 八 代 沙 羅 |
大湊(3) |
DNS |
|
[8] | 舘 綾 花 |
六戸(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 5組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [1] | 山 上 日登美 |
弘前聖愛(3) |
13"05(+0.8) |
|
2 [5] | 佐 藤 碧 |
五所川原(3) |
13"81(+0.8) |
|
3 [2] | 迫 田 陽向子 |
三沢商業(2) |
14"33(+0.8) |
|
4 [4] | 工 藤 愛 華 |
千葉学園(3) |
14"40(+0.8) |
|
5 [7] | 柴 谷 暁 |
弘前南(3) |
14"48(+0.8) |
|
6 [6] | 川 岸 菜 々 |
大湊(1) |
14"66(+0.8) |
|
7 [3] | 福 士 晴 香 |
弘前実業(1) |
15"94(+0.8) |
|
[8] | 大 賀 千 聡 |
青森東(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 6組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 寺 山 妃 織 |
木造(1) |
13"24(+0.3) |
|
2 [7] | 駒 嶺 夏 音 |
大湊(2) |
13"56(+0.3) |
|
3 [5] | 笹 森 比呂子 |
青森マスターズ |
13"77(+0.3) |
|
4 [2] | 菊 池 美 樹 |
弘前実業(3) |
13"93(+0.3) |
|
5 [8] | 菊 池 奈々子 |
八戸西(1) |
14"20(+0.3) |
|
6 [1] | 金 山 美 咲 |
名川中(2) |
14"80(+0.3) |
|
7 [6] | 川 村 冬 琴 |
筒井中(2) |
15"26(+0.3) |
|
[3] | 濱 田 小 海 |
三沢商業(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 7組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 菅 原 璃々花 |
青森北(2) |
12"79(+0.2) |
|
2 [3] | 櫻 田 佳 子 |
弘前実業(2) |
13"05(+0.2) |
|
3 [6] | 中 村 まなみ |
八戸西(2) |
13"32(+0.2) |
|
4 [4] | 工 藤 加 奈 |
弘大附中(2) |
13"85(+0.2) |
|
5 [2] | 新 岡 彩 乃 |
五所農林(3) |
14"15(+0.2) |
|
6 [8] | 佐々木 侑 里 |
田名部(2) |
14"62(+0.2) |
|
7 [1] | 藤 本 羽 舞 |
青森中央(1) |
14"86(+0.2) |
|
8 [7] | 数 度 春 香 |
小湊中(3) |
15"37(+0.2) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 8組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [8] | 千 田 真理恵 |
弘前(1) |
13"45(+0.3) |
|
2 [6] | 杉 山 希 実 |
大湊(3) |
13"56(+0.3) |
|
3 [2] | 村 岡 希 |
青森(3) |
13"57(+0.3) |
|
4 [4] | 木 村 実 礼 |
五所川原(2) |
13"99(+0.3) |
|
5 [1] | 小笠原 世 菜 |
黒石(1) |
14"23(+0.3) |
|
6 [3] | 田 端 和 |
八戸北(3) |
14"44(+0.3) |
|
7 [5] | 工 藤 胡 桃 |
名川中(3) |
15"41(+0.3) |
|
[7] | 佐 瀬 菜 摘 |
青森北(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 9組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [2] | 石 村 愛 紗 |
青森北(3) |
13"18(+0.2) |
|
2 [1] | 小 山 楓 花 |
大間(3) |
13"86(+0.2) |
|
3 [5] | 相 馬 詩 音 |
黒石(3) |
13"93(+0.2) |
|
4 [6] | 寺 嶋 佑 香 |
八戸西(3) |
14"43(+0.2) |
|
5 [3] | 木 村 未 鈴 |
百石(2) |
14"98(+0.2) |
|
[4] | 對 馬 優 奈 |
弘前実業(1) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 恩 田 り く |
中里中(3) |
DNS |
|
[8] | 島 津 佳 桜 |
筒井中(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 10組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [2] | 三 上 希 子 |
東奥義塾(2) |
13"19(+0.3) |
|
2 [5] | 藤 田 真 由 |
青森商業(3) |
13"52(+0.3) |
|
3 [1] | 岡 部 華 佳 |
弘前(1) |
14"37(+0.3) |
|
4 [8] | 立 川 も も |
八戸東(3) |
14"55(+0.3) |
|
5 [3] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
弘前南(1) |
14"71(+0.3) |
|
6 [6] | 山 本 あ み |
むつ工業(3) |
14"79(+0.3) |
|
7 [7] | 奥 瀬 李 央 |
五所工(1) |
15"89(+0.3) |
|
[4] | 中 谷 優 月 |
木造(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 11組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 一 戸 ジャゼル 夢 |
堀口中(3) |
12"90(+0.9) |
|
2 [6] | 福 士 海 |
弘前実業(3) |
13"38(+0.9) |
|
3 [8] | 小 野 加南子 |
青森東(3) |
13"42(+0.9) |
|
4 [4] | 板 橋 友 子 |
八学光星(2) |
14"09(+0.9) |
|
5 [7] | 尾 崎 真 穂 |
五所川原(3) |
14"40(+0.9) |
|
[2] | 蛸 嶋 ちぐさ |
大間(3) |
DNS |
|
[3] | 新 岡 彩 世 |
木造(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 12組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 大 平 千 尋 |
青森北(3) |
12"76(+1.4) |
|
2 [7] | 五十嵐 美 咲 |
木造(3) |
13"64(+1.4) |
|
3 [8] | 坂 本 愛夢美 |
弘前(1) |
14"20(+1.4) |
|
4 [5] | 栗 橋 紗 月 |
八戸北(3) |
14"29(+1.4) |
|
5 [2] | 葛 西 玲 |
中里中(2) |
14"54(+1.4) |
|
6 [1] | 竹 内 佳 帆 |
田名部(1) |
15"72(+1.4) |
|
[3] | 平 内 実 希 |
青森東(2) |
DNS |
|
[4] | 今 泉 景 花 |
青森工業(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 予選 13組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [1] | 丸 山 瀬 奈 |
弘前実業(3) |
12"75(+0.9) |
|
2 [2] | 櫛 引 優 香 |
大湊(3) |
13"42(+0.9) |
|
3 [5] | 對 馬 なな子 |
五所川原(3) |
14"00(+0.9) |
|
4 [4] | 石 田 りりか |
八戸西(1) |
14"90(+0.9) |
|
5 [3] | 西 塚 愛 |
名川中(2) |
15"19(+0.9) |
|
[6] | 川 村 美 樹 |
七戸(2) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 菊 池 美 音 |
青森(3) |
DNS |
|
[8] | 外 川 楓 |
黒石(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 準決勝 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 菅 原 璃々花 |
青森北(2) |
12"47(+2.7) |
|
2 [4] | 中 村 陽 |
八戸北(2) |
12"61(+2.7) |
|
3 [8] | 工 藤 綸 |
弘前実業(2) |
13"16(+2.7) |
|
4 [7] | 水 谷 美 咲 |
弘前実業(2) |
13"27(+2.7) |
|
5 [6] | 寺 山 妃 織 |
木造(1) |
13"38(+2.7) |
|
6 [1] | 櫛 引 優 香 |
大湊(3) |
13"45(+2.7) |
|
7 [2] | 藤 田 真 由 |
青森商業(3) |
13"58(+2.7) |
|
8 [3] | 三 上 希 子 |
東奥義塾(2) |
14"73(+2.7) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 準決勝 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 丸 山 瀬 奈 |
弘前実業(3) |
12"76(+0.9) |
|
2 [4] | 櫻 田 佳 子 |
弘前実業(2) |
13"13(+0.9) |
|
3 [5] | 石 村 愛 紗 |
青森北(3) |
13"22(+0.9) |
|
4 [7] | 丸 山 藍 里 |
碇ヶ関中(3) |
13"37(+0.9) |
|
5 [3] | 中 村 まなみ |
八戸西(2) |
13"48(+0.9) |
|
6 [1] | 佐 藤 来 香 |
大湊(3) |
13"54(+0.9) |
|
7 [8] | 菅 原 理 日 |
むつ工業(3) |
13"62(+0.9) |
|
8 [2] | 高 森 あゆみ |
青森南(2) |
13"71(+0.9) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 準決勝 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 一 戸 ジャゼル 夢 |
堀口中(3) |
12"85(+1.2) |
12.842
|
2 [3] | 大 平 千 尋 |
青森北(3) |
12"85(+1.2) |
12.843
|
3 [4] | 山 上 日登美 |
弘前聖愛(3) |
12"87(+1.2) |
|
4 [7] | 加 藤 実 花 |
大間(1) |
13"37(+1.2) |
|
5 [2] | 小 野 加南子 |
青森東(3) |
13"52(+1.2) |
|
6 [8] | 福 士 海 |
弘前実業(3) |
13"55(+1.2) |
|
[1] | 千 田 真理恵 |
弘前(1) |
DNS |
|
[5] | 角 成 美 |
八戸学院大(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子100m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 丸 山 瀬 奈 |
弘前実業(3) |
12"67(-1.0) |
|
2 [3] | 菅 原 璃々花 |
青森北(2) |
12"70(-1.0) |
|
3 [4] | 中 村 陽 |
八戸北(2) |
12"89(-1.0) |
|
4 [5] | 一 戸 ジャゼル 夢 |
堀口中(3) |
12"94(-1.0) |
|
5 [2] | 山 上 日登美 |
弘前聖愛(3) |
13"03(-1.0) |
|
6 [8] | 櫻 田 佳 子 |
弘前実業(2) |
13"16(-1.0) |
|
7 [1] | 工 藤 綸 |
弘前実業(2) |
13"39(-1.0) |
|
[7] | 大 平 千 尋 |
青森北(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員