種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [3] | 木 村 実 礼 |
五所川原(2) |
29"10(-1.3) |
|
2 [7] | 久 保 千 尋 |
八学光星(2) |
29"47(-1.3) |
|
3 [6] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
弘前南(1) |
30"72(-1.3) |
|
4 [5] | 藤 田 光 |
青森山田(3) |
32"03(-1.3) |
|
5 [2] | 山 下 菜 摘 |
田子(3) |
32"42(-1.3) |
|
[1] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(1) |
DNS |
|
[4] | 鈴 木 千 智 |
三沢商業(2) |
DNS |
|
[8] | 角 成 美 |
八戸学院大(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [7] | 菅 原 璃々花 |
青森北(2) |
26"34(+1.0) |
|
2 [4] | 新 岡 彩 世 |
木造(3) |
27"39(+1.0) |
|
3 [6] | 水 谷 美 咲 |
弘前実業(2) |
28"21(+1.0) |
|
4 [5] | 杉 山 希 実 |
大湊(3) |
29"19(+1.0) |
|
5 [8] | 神 晴 香 |
弘前東(1) |
29"69(+1.0) |
|
6 [3] | 太 田 愛 海 |
五所農林(2) |
29"85(+1.0) |
|
7 [2] | 横 町 さつき |
福地中(2) |
33"10(+1.0) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [7] | 工 藤 七 星 |
木造(2) |
26"90(-1.4) |
|
2 [3] | 森 友 香 |
八戸西(3) |
27"19(-1.4) |
|
3 [8] | 高 森 あゆみ |
青森南(2) |
28"53(-1.4) |
|
4 [5] | 相 馬 詩 音 |
黒石(3) |
28"92(-1.4) |
|
5 [6] | 伊 藤 亜美沙 |
大湊(2) |
29"84(-1.4) |
|
6 [4] | 長 内 志 歩 |
弘前南(3) |
30"41(-1.4) |
|
7 [1] | 栗 橋 紗 月 |
八戸北(3) |
30"54(-1.4) |
|
[2] | 新 岡 彩 乃 |
五所農林(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 櫻 田 佳 子 |
弘前実業(2) |
27"52(-1.9) |
|
2 [6] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(2) |
27"93(-1.9) |
|
3 [1] | 倉 内 陽 菜 |
青森山田(2) |
30"54(-1.9) |
|
4 [5] | 田名部 萌 |
八戸西(3) |
30"84(-1.9) |
|
5 [7] | 坂 東 美 希 |
八戸東(2) |
31"43(-1.9) |
|
[2] | 石 村 愛 紗 |
青森北(3) |
DNS |
|
[3] | 工 藤 亜耶奈 |
福地中(2) |
DNS |
|
[8] | 大 賀 千 聡 |
青森東(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 予選 5組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 佐 藤 留 衣 |
五所商業(2) |
28"22(-0.8) |
|
2 [4] | 伊 藤 柚 葉 |
八戸東(3) |
29"34(-0.8) |
|
3 [3] | 笹 森 比呂子 |
青森マスターズ |
29"45(-0.8) |
|
4 [8] | 岡 部 華 佳 |
弘前(1) |
30"03(-0.8) |
|
5 [5] | 蛯 名 のぞみ |
三本木農(3) |
30"92(-0.8) |
|
6 [2] | 平 山 依 蕗 |
八戸西(1) |
32"21(-0.8) |
|
[1] | 五十嵐 美 咲 |
木造(3) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 天 間 結 友 |
青森(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 予選 6組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 三 戸 彩 乃 |
木造(1) |
27"95(-2.2) |
|
2 [1] | 菅 原 理 日 |
むつ工業(3) |
28"20(-2.2) |
|
3 [7] | 福 士 海 |
弘前実業(3) |
28"54(-2.2) |
|
4 [3] | 森 越 空 |
八戸学院大(2) |
29"04(-2.2) |
|
5 [4] | 佐々木 遼 佳 |
福地中(2) |
31"56(-2.2) |
|
6 [8] | 木 村 未 鈴 |
百石(2) |
32"19(-2.2) |
|
[2] | 菊 池 美 音 |
青森(3) |
DNS |
|
[5] | 中 村 まなみ |
八戸西(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 予選 7組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [2] | 中 村 陽 |
八戸北(2) |
26"89(-1.4) |
|
2 [1] | 太 田 陽 菜 |
古川中(3) |
28"51(-1.4) |
|
3 [6] | 中 村 莉 麻 |
三戸(3) |
29"51(-1.4) |
|
[3] | 船 越 愛 加 |
柏木農業(2) |
DNS |
|
[4] | 平 内 実 希 |
青森東(2) |
DNS |
|
[5] | 金 崎 響 |
青森北(1) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 立 崎 あかり |
三沢商業(3) |
DNS |
|
[8] | 對 馬 なな子 |
五所川原(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 予選 8組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 丸 山 瀬 奈 |
弘前実業(3) |
26"51(+0.4) |
|
2 [8] | 長谷部 里妃奈 |
八戸西(2) |
28"59(+0.4) |
|
3 [2] | 尾 崎 真 穂 |
五所川原(3) |
29"62(+0.4) |
|
4 [4] | 松 本 美 紀 |
名川中(3) |
30"60(+0.4) |
|
[3] | 川 村 美 樹 |
七戸(2) |
DNS |
|
[5] | 八 代 沙 羅 |
大湊(3) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 佐 瀬 菜 摘 |
青森北(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 予選 9組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 森 越 裕 |
八学光星(3) |
27"75(-0.1) |
|
2 [6] | 杉 山 萌 |
名久井農(2) |
29"17(-0.1) |
|
3 [5] | 清 川 聡 美 |
千葉学園(3) |
29"23(-0.1) |
|
[1] | 三 上 希 子 |
東奥義塾(2) |
DNS |
|
[2] | 豊 川 佳奈子 |
八戸学院大(2) |
DNS |
|
[3] | 對 馬 優 奈 |
弘前実業(1) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 鈴 木 里 佳 |
八戸西(1) |
DQ |
FS(不正スタート)
|
[8] | 斉 藤 礼 華 |
青森東(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 準決勝 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [3] | 菅 原 璃々花 |
青森北(2) |
28"50(-3.7) |
|
2 [4] | 三 戸 彩 乃 |
木造(1) |
28"74(-3.7) |
|
3 [2] | 水 谷 美 咲 |
弘前実業(2) |
28"86(-3.7) |
|
4 [7] | 菅 原 理 日 |
むつ工業(3) |
28"90(-3.7) |
|
5 [1] | 森 越 空 |
八戸学院大(2) |
29"20(-3.7) |
|
6 [8] | 伊 藤 柚 葉 |
八戸東(3) |
30"38(-3.7) |
|
[5] | 森 越 裕 |
八学光星(3) |
DNS |
|
[6] | 森 友 香 |
八戸西(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 準決勝 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 丸 山 瀬 奈 |
弘前実業(3) |
26"97(-3.7) |
|
2 [3] | 新 岡 彩 世 |
木造(3) |
27"63(-3.7) |
|
3 [6] | 櫻 田 佳 子 |
弘前実業(2) |
27"65(-3.7) |
|
4 [4] | 佐 藤 留 衣 |
五所商業(2) |
28"44(-3.7) |
|
5 [8] | 太 田 陽 菜 |
古川中(3) |
28"73(-3.7) |
|
6 [1] | 高 森 あゆみ |
青森南(2) |
29"09(-3.7) |
|
7 [2] | 杉 山 希 実 |
大湊(3) |
29"29(-3.7) |
|
[7] | 久 保 千 尋 |
八学光星(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 準決勝 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 中 村 陽 |
八戸北(2) |
26"65(-3.2) |
|
2 [3] | 工 藤 七 星 |
木造(2) |
26"69(-3.2) |
|
3 [6] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(2) |
27"60(-3.2) |
|
4 [1] | 福 士 海 |
弘前実業(3) |
28"01(-3.2) |
|
5 [4] | 木 村 実 礼 |
五所川原(2) |
28"68(-3.2) |
|
6 [7] | 長谷部 里妃奈 |
八戸西(2) |
28"86(-3.2) |
|
7 [2] | 相 馬 詩 音 |
黒石(3) |
29"13(-3.2) |
|
8 [8] | 杉 山 萌 |
名久井農(2) |
30"00(-3.2) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子200m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 菅 原 璃々花 |
青森北(2) |
26"37(-1.1) |
|
2 [5] | 中 村 陽 |
八戸北(2) |
26"85(-1.1) |
|
3 [6] | 工 藤 七 星 |
木造(2) |
27"28(-1.1) |
|
4 [2] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(2) |
27"60(-1.1) |
|
5 [8] | 三 戸 彩 乃 |
木造(1) |
27"95(-1.1) |
|
[1] | 櫻 田 佳 子 |
弘前実業(2) |
DNS |
|
[3] | 丸 山 瀬 奈 |
弘前実業(3) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 新 岡 彩 世 |
木造(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員