種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [3] | 鈴 木 麻菜美 |
青森(3) |
1'01"98 |
|
2 [8] | 工 藤 諒 樹 |
青森大(1) |
1'05"39 |
|
3 [4] | 木 下 あさひ |
三本木中(3) |
1'06"81 |
|
4 [7] | 奥 ア 明 莉 |
東奥学園(2) |
1'10"22 |
|
5 [1] | 荒 川 藍 理 |
青森北(1) |
1'11"11 |
|
[2] | 赤 坂 匡 代 |
千葉学園(2) |
DNS |
|
[5] | 新 岡 彩 世 |
木造(3) |
DNS |
|
[6] | 中 村 実 夢 |
三沢商業(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [7] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(2) |
1'02"04 |
|
2 [2] | 初 森 いずみ |
八学光星(3) |
1'03"36 |
|
3 [4] | 松 浦 光 紗 |
八戸学院大(1) |
1'06"43 |
|
4 [3] | 布 施 日女花 |
青森山田(1) |
1'06"99 |
|
5 [1] | 秋 田 真里亜 |
青森北(1) |
1'10"12 |
|
6 [8] | 三 国 来 夢 |
むつ工業(2) |
1'11"66 |
|
[5] | 村 岡 希 |
青森(3) |
DNS |
|
[6] | 蛯 名 のぞみ |
三本木農(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [7] | 木 村 美 砂 |
八戸学院大(4) |
1'01"32 |
|
2 [3] | 杉 山 萌 |
名久井農(2) |
1'03"77 |
|
3 [2] | 奥 沢 真 結 |
八戸東(3) |
1'04"63 |
|
4 [4] | 小山田 知 広 |
三本木中(3) |
1'04"70 |
|
5 [5] | 外 崎 花 奈 |
五所工(1) |
1'12"74 |
|
6 [8] | 藤 田 光 |
青森山田(3) |
1'13"80 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [7] | 佐 藤 留 衣 |
五所商業(2) |
1'03"04 |
|
2 [8] | 松 田 瑠 佳 |
八戸学院大(1) |
1'04"33 |
|
3 [5] | 佐 京 桜 |
八戸西(2) |
1'05"01 |
|
4 [6] | 伊 藤 柚 葉 |
八戸東(3) |
1'05"24 |
|
5 [2] | 幅 野 陽 香 |
三本木農(2) |
1'10"35 |
|
[3] | 吉 田 紗 彩 |
青森山田(1) |
DNS |
|
[4] | 坪 菜 摘 |
田名部(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 5組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [3] | 森 友 香 |
八戸西(3) |
1'01"84 |
|
2 [2] | 鳥谷部 礼 那 |
八戸学院大(3) |
1'03"18 |
|
3 [6] | 松 岡 和 泉 |
田名部(3) |
1'04"95 |
|
4 [5] | 長 尾 瞳 |
柏木農業(2) |
1'18"06 |
|
[4] | 越 野 葵 己 |
青森北(2) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 石久保 彩 佳 |
三本木中(3) |
DNS |
|
[8] | 貴 田 菜々香 |
青森山田(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 6組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 寺 本 光 里 |
弘前実業(3) |
1'02"02 |
|
2 [2] | 船 橋 慶 香 |
青森北(3) |
1'04"03 |
|
3 [4] | 田 中 みなみ |
青森南(3) |
1'04"67 |
|
4 [7] | 上 山 真 央 |
三沢(3) |
1'08"34 |
|
5 [8] | 田名部 亜 友 |
八戸東(2) |
1'18"39 |
|
[3] | 日 向 陽 菜 |
三本木中(3) |
DNS |
|
[5] | 立 崎 あかり |
三沢商業(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 森 友 香 |
八戸西(3) |
1'00"58 |
|
2 [5] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(2) |
1'01"68 |
|
3 [7] | 田 中 みなみ |
青森南(3) |
1'03"05 |
|
4 [6] | 初 森 いずみ |
八学光星(3) |
1'03"80 |
|
5 [3] | 松 田 瑠 佳 |
八戸学院大(1) |
1'04"70 |
|
6 [8] | 松 浦 光 紗 |
八戸学院大(1) |
1'06"23 |
|
7 [2] | 伊 藤 柚 葉 |
八戸東(3) |
1'06"71 |
|
8 [1] | 秋 田 真里亜 |
青森北(1) |
1'11"43 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 寺 本 光 里 |
弘前実業(3) |
59"88 |
|
2 [4] | 鈴 木 麻菜美 |
青森(3) |
1'01"71 |
|
3 [3] | 船 橋 慶 香 |
青森北(3) |
1'02"16 |
|
4 [6] | 鳥谷部 礼 那 |
八戸学院大(3) |
1'03"39 |
|
5 [7] | 松 岡 和 泉 |
田名部(3) |
1'04"27 |
|
6 [8] | 佐 京 桜 |
八戸西(2) |
1'05"43 |
|
7 [2] | 小山田 知 広 |
三本木中(3) |
1'05"57 |
|
8 [1] | 上 山 真 央 |
三沢(3) |
1'07"60 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 木 村 美 砂 |
八戸学院大(4) |
1'01"07 |
|
2 [5] | 佐 藤 留 衣 |
五所商業(2) |
1'02"38 |
|
3 [6] | 杉 山 萌 |
名久井農(2) |
1'04"38 |
|
4 [8] | 木 下 あさひ |
三本木中(3) |
1'05"63 |
|
5 [3] | 工 藤 諒 樹 |
青森大(1) |
1'06"17 |
|
6 [7] | 奥 沢 真 結 |
八戸東(3) |
1'08"25 |
|
7 [1] | 奥 ア 明 莉 |
東奥学園(2) |
1'10"87 |
|
[2] | 布 施 日女花 |
青森山田(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 寺 本 光 里 |
弘前実業(3) |
58"01 |
|
2 [6] | 森 友 香 |
八戸西(3) |
59"80 |
|
3 [7] | 鈴 木 麻菜美 |
青森(3) |
1'00"64 |
|
4 [3] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(2) |
1'01"84 |
|
5 [2] | 田 中 みなみ |
青森南(3) |
1'02"08 |
|
6 [1] | 船 橋 慶 香 |
青森北(3) |
1'02"60 |
|
7 [8] | 佐 藤 留 衣 |
五所商業(2) |
1'03"09 |
|
[5] | 木 村 美 砂 |
八戸学院大(4) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員