種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子1年200m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 畑 中 羅 乃 |
田名部中(1) |
28"49(+1.9) |
|
2 [5] | 小田島 憂樹菜 |
三本木中(1) |
30"29(+1.9) |
|
3 [3] | 三 上 侑 里 |
弘大附中(1) |
30"99(+1.9) |
|
4 [8] | 四ツ役 璃 々 |
長者中(1) |
31"28(+1.9) |
|
5 [2] | 佐 藤 実真瑠 |
野沢中(1) |
31"71(+1.9) |
|
6 [7] | 伊 東 茉 緒 |
鰺ヶ沢中(1) |
35"78(+1.9) |
|
[4] | 西 村 美 魅 |
藤崎中(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子1年200m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 泉 谷 遥 菜 |
筒井中(1) |
28"93(-2.0) |
|
2 [8] | 山 本 娃 綾 |
野辺地中(1) |
29"72(-2.0) |
|
3 [5] | 山 田 美 杏 |
下長中(1) |
31"86(-2.0) |
|
4 [4] | 千 葉 彩 乃 |
田子中(1) |
31"98(-2.0) |
31.979
|
5 [3] | 四 戸 心 朱 |
大畑中(1) |
32"11(-2.0) |
|
6 [7] | 蝦 名 優 月 |
稲垣中(1) |
33"52(-2.0) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子1年200m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [3] | 笹 木 梨 央 |
弘前五中(1) |
29"28(-2.2) |
|
2 [4] | 大 江 永 遠 |
階上中(1) |
30"46(-2.2) |
|
3 [6] | 関 望 杏 |
五所川原三中(1) |
30"87(-2.2) |
|
4 [5] | 小笠原 彩 音 |
田名部中(1) |
31"98(-2.2) |
31.977
|
5 [7] | 古屋敷 雫 |
南浜中(1) |
32"20(-2.2) |
|
6 [8] | 今 井 陽 菜 |
三沢一中(1) |
32"59(-2.2) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子1年200m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [3] | 中野渡 咲 那 |
三本木中(1) |
29"05(-4.8) |
|
2 [5] | 千 葉 彩 翔 |
中郷中(1) |
30"24(-4.8) |
|
3 [7] | 加 藤 舞 美 |
佐井中(1) |
30"54(-4.8) |
|
4 [6] | 北 村 あやめ |
八戸東中(1) |
30"81(-4.8) |
|
5 [2] | 小笠原 妃 菜 |
福地中(1) |
32"47(-4.8) |
|
6 [8] | 木 村 葉 夏 |
佃中(1) |
32"65(-4.8) |
|
7 [4] | 貴 田 心 優 |
鶴田中(1) |
33"24(-4.8) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子1年200m 準決勝 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 畑 中 羅 乃 |
田名部中(1) |
28"51(-1.2) |
|
2 [5] | 笹 木 梨 央 |
弘前五中(1) |
29"61(-1.2) |
|
3 [3] | 山 本 娃 綾 |
野辺地中(1) |
29"92(-1.2) |
|
4 [4] | 小田島 憂樹菜 |
三本木中(1) |
30"17(-1.2) |
|
5 [7] | 関 望 杏 |
五所川原三中(1) |
30"40(-1.2) |
|
6 [1] | 北 村 あやめ |
八戸東中(1) |
30"93(-1.2) |
|
7 [2] | 佐 藤 実真瑠 |
野沢中(1) |
31"80(-1.2) |
|
8 [8] | 山 田 美 杏 |
下長中(1) |
31"96(-1.2) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子1年200m 準決勝 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 泉 谷 遥 菜 |
筒井中(1) |
28"60(-2.6) |
|
2 [6] | 中野渡 咲 那 |
三本木中(1) |
28"86(-2.6) |
|
3 [5] | 大 江 永 遠 |
階上中(1) |
29"79(-2.6) |
|
4 [3] | 千 葉 彩 翔 |
中郷中(1) |
30"39(-2.6) |
|
5 [8] | 三 上 侑 里 |
弘大附中(1) |
30"90(-2.6) |
|
6 [7] | 加 藤 舞 美 |
佐井中(1) |
31"17(-2.6) |
|
7 [1] | 四ツ役 璃 々 |
長者中(1) |
31"54(-2.6) |
|
8 [2] | 小笠原 彩 音 |
田名部中(1) |
31"57(-2.6) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子1年200m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 畑 中 羅 乃 |
田名部中(1) |
27"92(-1.9) |
|
2 [5] | 泉 谷 遥 菜 |
筒井中(1) |
28"06(-1.9) |
|
3 [4] | 中野渡 咲 那 |
三本木中(1) |
28"64(-1.9) |
|
4 [3] | 笹 木 梨 央 |
弘前五中(1) |
28"98(-1.9) |
|
5 [7] | 大 江 永 遠 |
階上中(1) |
29"52(-1.9) |
|
6 [8] | 山 本 娃 綾 |
野辺地中(1) |
29"83(-1.9) |
|
7 [1] | 千 葉 彩 翔 |
中郷中(1) |
29"97(-1.9) |
|
8 [2] | 小田島 憂樹菜 |
三本木中(1) |
30"51(-1.9) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員