種目選択 タイムテーブル
■1年女子100m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [7] | 平 木 陽 |
筒井中(1) |
13"76(-2.3) |
|
2 [4] | 五十嵐 友 綾 |
弘前五中(1) |
14"18(-2.3) |
|
3 [3] | 五十嵐 巴 那 |
白山台中(1) |
14"48(-2.3) |
|
4 [6] | 加 藤 舞 美 |
佐井中(1) |
14"58(-2.3) |
|
5 [8] | 佐 藤 千 華 |
鰺ヶ沢中(1) |
14"67(-2.3) |
|
6 [5] | 三 浦 愛 理 |
平賀東中(1) |
14"99(-2.3) |
|
[2] | 大 江 永 遠 |
階上中(1) |
DQ |
FS(不正スタート)
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■1年女子100m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 中野渡 咲 那 |
三本木中(1) |
13"99(-1.0) |
|
2 [8] | 泉 谷 遥 菜 |
筒井中(1) |
14"03(-1.0) |
|
3 [2] | 太 田 莉 海 |
五所川原一中(1) |
14"11(-1.0) |
|
4 [3] | 齊 藤 一 愛 |
風間浦中(1) |
14"47(-1.0) |
|
5 [7] | 北 村 あやめ |
八戸東中(1) |
14"83(-1.0) |
|
6 [4] | 馬場アルティヤ |
南部中(1) |
14"84(-1.0) |
|
7 [6] | 丸 岡 柊 |
小湊中(1) |
16"81(-1.0) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■1年女子100m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [8] | 笹 木 梨 央 |
弘前五中(1) |
13"97(-1.3) |
|
2 [4] | 畑 中 羅 乃 |
田名部中(1) |
14"19(-1.3) |
|
3 [2] | 小田島 憂樹菜 |
三本木中(1) |
14"26(-1.3) |
|
4 [7] | 太 田 那 琉 |
小泊中(1) |
14"32(-1.3) |
|
5 [5] | 伊 藤 望 杏 |
藤崎中(1) |
14"77(-1.3) |
|
6 [6] | 矢 浦 茉菜歌 |
名川中(1) |
15"34(-1.3) |
|
7 [3] | 蝦 名 優 月 |
稲垣中(1) |
16"74(-1.3) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■1年女子100m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [8] | 三 國 花 琳 |
板柳中(1) |
13"75(-0.2) |
|
2 [2] | 三 上 和 奏 |
弘前五中(1) |
14"11(-0.2) |
14.105
|
3 [3] | 山 本 瀬 里 |
青森東中(1) |
14"11(-0.2) |
14.110
|
4 [6] | 宮 根 麗 安 |
八戸東中(1) |
14"18(-0.2) |
|
5 [7] | 市 川 優 衣 |
三本木高附中(1) |
14"59(-0.2) |
|
6 [5] | 千 葉 彩 翔 |
中郷中(1) |
14"60(-0.2) |
|
7 [4] | 猿 川 愛 々 |
鰺ヶ沢中(1) |
14"74(-0.2) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■1年女子100m 準決勝 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 平 木 陽 |
筒井中(1) |
13"50(+0.5) |
|
2 [3] | 笹 木 梨 央 |
弘前五中(1) |
13"83(+0.5) |
|
3 [4] | 畑 中 羅 乃 |
田名部中(1) |
13"91(+0.5) |
|
4 [1] | 太 田 那 琉 |
小泊中(1) |
13"96(+0.5) |
|
5 [6] | 三 上 和 奏 |
弘前五中(1) |
14"08(+0.5) |
|
6 [7] | 山 本 瀬 里 |
青森東中(1) |
14"16(+0.5) |
|
7 [8] | 小田島 憂樹菜 |
三本木中(1) |
14"19(+0.5) |
|
8 [2] | 齊 藤 一 愛 |
風間浦中(1) |
14"36(+0.5) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■1年女子100m 準決勝 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [3] | 三 國 花 琳 |
板柳中(1) |
13"75(0.0) |
|
2 [4] | 中野渡 咲 那 |
三本木中(1) |
13"83(0.0) |
|
3 [5] | 泉 谷 遥 菜 |
筒井中(1) |
13"94(0.0) |
|
4 [7] | 五十嵐 巴 那 |
白山台中(1) |
13"99(0.0) |
|
5 [8] | 太 田 莉 海 |
五所川原一中(1) |
14"02(0.0) |
|
6 [6] | 五十嵐 友 綾 |
弘前五中(1) |
14"13(0.0) |
|
7 [2] | 宮 根 麗 安 |
八戸東中(1) |
14"15(0.0) |
|
8 [1] | 加 藤 舞 美 |
佐井中(1) |
14"21(0.0) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■1年女子100m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 三 國 花 琳 |
板柳中(1) |
13"40(+0.2) |
|
2 [3] | 平 木 陽 |
筒井中(1) |
13"47(+0.2) |
|
3 [7] | 畑 中 羅 乃 |
田名部中(1) |
13"71(+0.2) |
|
4 [6] | 中野渡 咲 那 |
三本木中(1) |
13"82(+0.2) |
|
5 [4] | 笹 木 梨 央 |
弘前五中(1) |
13"87(+0.2) |
|
6 [8] | 泉 谷 遥 菜 |
筒井中(1) |
13"88(+0.2) |
|
7 [2] | 太 田 那 琉 |
小泊中(1) |
13"95(+0.2) |
|
8 [1] | 五十嵐 巴 那 |
白山台中(1) |
14"10(+0.2) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員