種目選択 タイムテーブル
■2年女子100m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [3] | 佐々木 瞳 |
浪打中(2) |
13"61(-1.3) |
|
2 [5] | 柴 田 桃 子 |
白山台中(2) |
13"75(-1.3) |
|
3 [7] | 下 山 綾 音 |
弘前三中(2) |
14"16(-1.3) |
|
4 [4] | 今 井 けいと |
平賀西中(2) |
14"55(-1.3) |
|
5 [2] | 川 原 梨 瑚 |
三本木中(2) |
14"64(-1.3) |
|
6 [6] | 金 澤 眞 子 |
車力中(2) |
15"17(-1.3) |
|
7 [8] | 古 里 京 花 |
階上中(2) |
15"65(-1.3) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■2年女子100m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [8] | 東 芙多葉 |
田名部中(2) |
13"59(-1.1) |
|
2 [3] | 道 地 来 阿 |
七戸中(2) |
13"92(-1.1) |
|
3 [6] | 原 ななこ |
五所川原一中(2) |
13"95(-1.1) |
|
4 [2] | 在 家 華 |
白銀南中(2) |
14"50(-1.1) |
|
5 [5] | 奈 良 椎 菜 |
弘前二中(2) |
14"63(-1.1) |
|
6 [4] | 金 山 美 咲 |
名川中(2) |
14"89(-1.1) |
記録訂正
|
7 [7] | 木 村 萌 姫 |
鰺ヶ沢中(2) |
15"05(-1.1) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■2年女子100m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 福 田 ひな桜 |
藤崎中(2) |
13"68(-0.8) |
|
2 [2] | 小笠原 麗 亜 |
板柳中(2) |
13"76(-0.8) |
|
3 [3] | 櫻 庭 遥 |
青森南中(2) |
13"80(-0.8) |
|
4 [8] | 前 田 未 羽 |
大館中(2) |
13"86(-0.8) |
|
5 [5] | 堤 日菜子 |
下田中(2) |
14"45(-0.8) |
|
6 [4] | 橋 脇 眞 子 |
大平中(2) |
14"55(-0.8) |
|
7 [1] | 小 山 あんず |
大戸瀬中(2) |
15"04(-0.8) |
|
[7] | 青 松 一 花 |
蟹田中(2) |
DQ |
FS(不正スタート)
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■2年女子100m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [7] | 橋 亜衣香 |
浦町中(2) |
12"98(-1.0) |
|
2 [3] | 村 山 結 希 |
板柳中(2) |
13"76(-1.0) |
|
3 [6] | 佐々木 結 菜 |
大平中(2) |
14"06(-1.0) |
|
4 [8] | 土 岐 穂乃花 |
尾上中(2) |
14"31(-1.0) |
|
5 [4] | 近 藤 伶 美 |
石川中(2) |
14"48(-1.0) |
|
6 [5] | 横 山 瑞 樹 |
蟹田中(2) |
14"90(-1.0) |
|
7 [2] | 佐々木 琴 那 |
三戸中(2) |
14"91(-1.0) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■2年女子100m 準決勝 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 橋 亜衣香 |
浦町中(2) |
12"78(-0.1) |
|
2 [4] | 福 田 ひな桜 |
藤崎中(2) |
13"47(-0.1) |
|
3 [6] | 村 山 結 希 |
板柳中(2) |
13"53(-0.1) |
|
4 [3] | 柴 田 桃 子 |
白山台中(2) |
13"59(-0.1) |
|
5 [8] | 佐々木 結 菜 |
大平中(2) |
13"60(-0.1) |
|
6 [7] | 櫻 庭 遥 |
青森南中(2) |
14"08(-0.1) |
|
7 [1] | 堤 日菜子 |
下田中(2) |
14"44(-0.1) |
|
[2] | 金 山 美 咲 |
名川中(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■2年女子100m 準決勝 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 東 芙多葉 |
田名部中(2) |
13"24(+1.0) |
|
2 [3] | 佐々木 瞳 |
浪打中(2) |
13"38(+1.0) |
|
3 [6] | 道 地 来 阿 |
七戸中(2) |
13"45(+1.0) |
|
4 [7] | 原 ななこ |
五所川原一中(2) |
13"57(+1.0) |
|
5 [5] | 小笠原 麗 亜 |
板柳中(2) |
13"60(+1.0) |
|
6 [8] | 下 山 綾 音 |
弘前三中(2) |
13"69(+1.0) |
|
7 [2] | 前 田 未 羽 |
大館中(2) |
13"71(+1.0) |
|
8 [1] | 土 岐 穂乃花 |
尾上中(2) |
14"18(+1.0) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■2年女子100m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 橋 亜衣香 |
浦町中(2) |
12"67(+0.9) |
|
2 [3] | 東 芙多葉 |
田名部中(2) |
13"12(+0.9) |
|
3 [6] | 佐々木 瞳 |
浪打中(2) |
13"35(+0.9) |
|
4 [7] | 道 地 来 阿 |
七戸中(2) |
13"36(+0.9) |
|
5 [5] | 福 田 ひな桜 |
藤崎中(2) |
13"39(+0.9) |
|
6 [1] | 原 ななこ |
五所川原一中(2) |
13"41(+0.9) |
|
7 [2] | 柴 田 桃 子 |
白山台中(2) |
13"47(+0.9) |
|
8 [8] | 村 山 結 希 |
板柳中(2) |
13"58(+0.9) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員