種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(2) |
59"92 |
|
2 [3] | 佐 藤 翠 |
大湊(3) |
1'05"82 |
|
3 [2] | 梅 村 瑠 歌 |
三沢(1) |
1'07"08 |
|
4 [7] | 佐 藤 萌 香 |
三沢商業(2) |
1'07"53 |
|
5 [8] | 佐々木 理 桜 |
八戸北(1) |
1'12"43 |
|
[5] | 工 藤 綸 |
弘前実業(3) |
DNS |
|
[6] | 秋 田 真里亜 |
青森北(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 越 野 葵 己 |
青森北(3) |
1'05"41 |
|
2 [5] | 石久保 彩 佳 |
青森山田(1) |
1'06"39 |
|
3 [3] | 岡 部 華 佳 |
弘前(2) |
1'06"59 |
|
4 [6] | 和 田 佳 音 |
青森西(2) |
1'07"74 |
|
5 [7] | 中 村 アリサ |
東奥学園(1) |
1'10"48 |
|
6 [8] | 杉 野 美 咲 |
大湊(1) |
1'12"04 |
|
7 [1] | 村 上 千 聖 |
八戸西(1) |
1'13"51 |
|
8 [2] | 山 田 かおり |
百石(1) |
1'27"88 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 佐 藤 留 衣 |
五所商業(3) |
1'01"83 |
|
2 [8] | 黒 瀧 翠 |
青森(2) |
1'03"18 |
|
3 [5] | 杉 山 萌 |
名久井農(3) |
1'04"93 |
|
4 [6] | 駄賃場 穂 南 |
田名部(2) |
1'05"85 |
|
5 [2] | 小 林 あかり |
弘前実業(1) |
1'07"34 |
|
6 [7] | 杉 山 未 姫 |
野辺地(2) |
1'09"30 |
|
7 [3] | 赤 坂 匡 代 |
千葉学園(3) |
1'10"47 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 4組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 久 保 千 尋 |
八学光星(3) |
1'03"49 |
|
2 [5] | 蛯 名 芙優帆 |
八戸西(3) |
1'04"18 |
|
3 [6] | 小山田 知 広 |
三本木(1) |
1'06"79 |
|
4 [7] | 野 月 千 夏 |
八戸北(2) |
1'08"76 |
|
5 [1] | 三 國 花 |
弘前中央(2) |
1'08"84 |
|
6 [3] | 木 村 美 月 |
八戸東(2) |
1'09"69 |
|
7 [8] | 新 山 結 |
八戸(2) |
1'13"25 |
|
[2] | 成 田 妃 那 |
木造(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 5組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 鈴 木 千 智 |
三沢商業(3) |
1'02"70 |
|
2 [4] | 佐 京 桜 |
八戸西(3) |
1'04"20 |
|
3 [6] | 木 村 実 礼 |
五所川原(3) |
1'05"10 |
|
4 [7] | 竹 内 佳 帆 |
田名部(2) |
1'06"85 |
|
5 [3] | 荒 川 藍 理 |
青森北(2) |
1'07"39 |
|
6 [2] | 工 藤 弓 華 |
八戸東(1) |
1'10"26 |
|
7 [8] | 木 村 未 鈴 |
百石(3) |
1'15"08 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 6組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(3) |
1'01"65 |
|
2 [5] | 今 優 衣 |
青森商業(2) |
1'04"05 |
|
3 [6] | 鈴 木 咲 貴 |
弘前中央(2) |
1'05"10 |
|
4 [3] | 大 島 稚 晶 |
八戸北(2) |
1'06"84 |
|
5 [8] | 立 崎 咲 彩 |
三沢商業(3) |
1'07"51 |
|
6 [2] | 恩 田 り く |
木造(1) |
1'08"52 |
|
7 [7] | 北 上 真 愛 |
田名部(1) |
1'08"57 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 7組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 千 葉 侑 暉 |
青森東(2) |
1'01"98 |
|
2 [5] | 板 橋 友 子 |
八学光星(3) |
1'06"09 |
|
3 [3] | 小 塚 朱 莉 |
青森(2) |
1'07"88 |
|
4 [6] | 小笠原 世 菜 |
黒石(2) |
1'08"33 |
|
5 [7] | 鳴 海 杏 菜 |
弘前中央(3) |
1'09"85 |
|
6 [2] | 工 藤 いろは |
三沢(1) |
1'12"25 |
|
7 [8] | 三 国 来 夢 |
むつ工業(3) |
1'13"18 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 8組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 山 口 光 |
青森(3) |
1'00"55 |
|
2 [6] | 外 崎 花 奈 |
五所工(2) |
1'04"32 |
|
3 [5] | 三 上 希 子 |
東奥義塾(3) |
1'05"70 |
|
4 [3] | 山 田 真 央 |
弘前南(3) |
1'06"43 |
|
5 [2] | 佐々木 穂乃加 |
東奥学園(1) |
1'13"02 |
|
6 [7] | 成 田 愛 唯 |
八戸(3) |
1'13"34 |
|
7 [8] | 川 上 夏 永 |
八工大二(1) |
1'14"80 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 9組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
弘前南(2) |
1'03"61 |
|
2 [5] | 原 ひびき |
五所川原(3) |
1'04"01 |
|
3 [6] | 飛 鳥 理 咲 |
八戸東(2) |
1'05"14 |
|
4 [3] | 松 橋 夢 巳 |
黒石(2) |
1'07"25 |
|
5 [7] | 奥 ア 明 莉 |
東奥学園(3) |
1'08"83 |
|
6 [2] | 関 川 か の |
八学光星(2) |
1'09"79 |
|
7 [1] | 宮 野 美由希 |
百石(1) |
1'18"12 |
|
[8] | 祐 川 花 菜 |
大湊(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 1組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(2) |
1'02"20 |
|
2 [5] | 鈴 木 千 智 |
三沢商業(3) |
1'02"76 |
|
3 [6] | 久 保 千 尋 |
八学光星(3) |
1'03"42 |
|
4 [3] | 今 優 衣 |
青森商業(2) |
1'03"88 |
|
5 [7] | 外 崎 花 奈 |
五所工(2) |
1'03"89 |
|
6 [1] | 三 上 希 子 |
東奥義塾(3) |
1'04"80 |
|
7 [2] | 木 村 実 礼 |
五所川原(3) |
1'05"70 |
|
8 [8] | 石久保 彩 佳 |
青森山田(1) |
1'08"15 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 2組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 山 口 光 |
青森(3) |
1'00"13 |
|
2 [5] | 千 葉 侑 暉 |
青森東(2) |
1'01"50 |
|
3 [6] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
弘前南(2) |
1'02"12 |
|
4 [3] | 原 ひびき |
五所川原(3) |
1'02"14 |
|
5 [7] | 佐 京 桜 |
八戸西(3) |
1'03"79 |
|
6 [1] | 駄賃場 穂 南 |
田名部(2) |
1'06"07 |
|
7 [8] | 板 橋 友 子 |
八学光星(3) |
1'06"28 |
|
8 [2] | 杉 山 萌 |
名久井農(3) |
1'06"77 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 3組
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(3) |
1'02"32 |
|
2 [5] | 佐 藤 留 衣 |
五所商業(3) |
1'02"73 |
|
3 [3] | 黒 瀧 翠 |
青森(2) |
1'04"66 |
|
4 [1] | 飛 鳥 理 咲 |
八戸東(2) |
1'05"11 |
|
5 [6] | 越 野 葵 己 |
青森北(3) |
1'06"53 |
|
6 [8] | 佐 藤 翠 |
大湊(3) |
1'11"95 |
|
[2] | 鈴 木 咲 貴 |
弘前中央(2) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 蛯 名 芙優帆 |
八戸西(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 決勝
順位 [走路・試技順] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 山 口 光 |
青森(3) |
58"16 |
|
2 [5] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(2) |
59"16 |
|
3 [6] | 葛 西 野乃花 |
五所工(3) |
59"91 |
|
4 [3] | 千 葉 侑 暉 |
青森東(2) |
1'01"08 |
|
5 [7] | 佐 藤 留 衣 |
五所商業(3) |
1'01"31 |
|
6 [2] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
弘前南(2) |
1'02"72 |
|
7 [8] | 鈴 木 千 智 |
三沢商業(3) |
1'03"13 |
|
8 [1] | 原 ひびき |
五所川原(3) |
1'03"64 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員