種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 1組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 梅 村 璃 歌 |
三沢(2) |
1'03"67 |
|
2 [5] | 飛 鳥 理 咲 |
八戸東(3) |
1'04"66 |
|
3 [6] | 松 橋 夢 巳 |
黒石(3) |
1'05"21 |
|
4 [3] | 和 田 佳 音 |
青森西(3) |
1'07"50 |
|
5 [2] | 津 川 真 生 |
青森山田(2) |
1'08"07 |
|
6 [7] | 杉 山 未 姫 |
野辺地(3) |
1'08"62 |
|
7 [8] | 川 端 茉 子 |
八戸(3) |
1'11"22 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 2組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 千 葉 侑 暉 |
青森東(3) |
1'03"91 |
|
2 [3] | 太 田 瑠 菜 |
弘前実業(2) |
1'06"07 |
|
3 [5] | 工 藤 弓 華 |
八戸東(2) |
1'06"96 |
|
4 [2] | 奈 良 萌 琉 |
黒石(1) |
1'07"80 |
|
5 [8] | 榎 本 葉 月 |
名久井農(2) |
1'10"16 |
|
[6] | 駄賃場 穂 南 |
田名部(3) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 豊 川 華 |
三沢(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 3組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 山 口 真 由 |
青森(2) |
1'02"08 |
|
2 [6] | 荒 川 藍 理 |
青森北(3) |
1'05"98 |
|
3 [2] | 加 藤 心 美 |
弘前実業(1) |
1'07"10 |
|
4 [3] | 舘 岡 眞 子 |
大湊(1) |
1'07"75 |
|
5 [7] | 野 月 千 夏 |
八戸北(3) |
1'11"90 |
|
6 [8] | 久保田 柊 子 |
弘前東(2) |
1'13"71 |
|
[5] | 小山田 知 広 |
三本木(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 4組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(3) |
1'01"68 |
|
2 [5] | 三 上 陽 加 |
弘前中央(3) |
1'04"57 |
|
3 [3] | 小 塚 朱 莉 |
青森(3) |
1'05"47 |
|
4 [6] | 秋 田 真里亜 |
青森北(3) |
1'06"47 |
|
5 [2] | 田 中 菜 那 |
八戸西(1) |
1'10"34 |
|
6 [7] | 佐々木 理 桜 |
八戸北(2) |
1'11"16 |
|
7 [8] | 宮 野 美由希 |
百石(2) |
1'17"52 |
|
[1] | 日 向 陽 菜 |
青森山田(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 5組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 成 田 妃 那 |
木造(2) |
1'04"20 |
|
2 [8] | 柴 田 桃 子 |
八戸西(1) |
1'05"48 |
|
3 [5] | 鈴 木 咲 貴 |
弘前中央(3) |
1'06"05 |
|
4 [6] | 竹 内 佳 帆 |
田名部(3) |
1'06"36 |
|
5 [2] | 秋 田 有里奈 |
青森北(1) |
1'06"69 |
|
6 [3] | 中 村 アリサ |
東奥学園(2) |
1'06"76 |
|
7 [7] | 佐 藤 萌 香 |
三沢商業(3) |
1'09"56 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 6組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
弘前南(3) |
1'04"20 |
|
2 [5] | 今 優 衣 |
青森商業(3) |
1'04"94 |
|
3 [6] | 越 田 みずき |
青森東(2) |
1'06"84 |
|
4 [7] | 柏 山 奈美江 |
八戸東(3) |
1'08"06 |
|
5 [2] | 松 館 百 花 |
三沢(2) |
1'08"84 |
|
[3] | 乘 田 日 和 |
八戸北(2) |
DNS |
|
[8] | 新 山 結 |
八戸(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 7組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 黒 瀧 翠 |
青森(3) |
1'04"19 |
|
2 [5] | 恩 田 り く |
木造(2) |
1'04"23 |
|
3 [6] | 松 山 有 未 |
五所川原(2) |
1'04"24 |
|
4 [1] | 小屋敷 茉 恵 |
八戸(2) |
1'09"74 |
|
5 [2] | 須 藤 笑 実 |
弘前実業(1) |
1'10"38 |
|
6 [8] | 山 田 かおり |
百石(2) |
1'17"35 |
|
[3] | 松 本 実 紀 |
名久井農(2) |
DNS |
|
[7] | 北 上 真 愛 |
田名部(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 8組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 外 崎 花 奈 |
五所工(3) |
1'03"47 |
|
2 [5] | 鈴 木 里 佳 |
八戸西(3) |
1'05"81 |
|
3 [3] | 花 田 晴 佳 |
弘前南(2) |
1'06"53 |
|
4 [2] | 小 関 涼 凪 |
千葉学園(1) |
1'07"73 |
|
5 [6] | 石久保 彩 佳 |
青森山田(2) |
1'07"79 |
|
6 [7] | 関 川 か の |
八学光星(3) |
1'09"08 |
|
7 [8] | 佐々木 穂乃加 |
東奥学園(2) |
1'12"04 |
|
8 [1] | 沼 舘 飛 鳥 |
百石(1) |
1'14"55 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 1組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 外 崎 花 奈 |
五所工(3) |
1'02"74 |
|
2 [6] | 梅 村 璃 歌 |
三沢(2) |
1'03"23 |
|
3 [4] | 恩 田 り く |
木造(2) |
1'03"89 |
|
4 [3] | 三 上 陽 加 |
弘前中央(3) |
1'03"92 |
|
5 [7] | 太 田 瑠 菜 |
弘前実業(2) |
1'04"80 |
|
6 [2] | 花 田 晴 佳 |
弘前南(2) |
1'05"07 |
|
7 [8] | 荒 川 藍 理 |
青森北(3) |
1'05"70 |
|
[1] | 小 塚 朱 莉 |
青森(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 2組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [3] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(3) |
1'01"32 |
|
2 [4] | 黒 瀧 翠 |
青森(3) |
1'01"67 |
|
3 [5] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
弘前南(3) |
1'02"71 |
|
4 [6] | 今 優 衣 |
青森商業(3) |
1'03"13 |
|
5 [7] | 松 橋 夢 巳 |
黒石(3) |
1'05"13 |
|
6 [8] | 柴 田 桃 子 |
八戸西(1) |
1'06"17 |
|
7 [2] | 秋 田 有里奈 |
青森北(1) |
1'06"80 |
|
8 [1] | 竹 内 佳 帆 |
田名部(3) |
1'07"12 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 3組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 成 田 妃 那 |
木造(2) |
1'01"23 |
|
2 [4] | 山 口 真 由 |
青森(2) |
1'01"40 |
|
3 [3] | 千 葉 侑 暉 |
青森東(3) |
1'02"47 |
|
4 [1] | 秋 田 真里亜 |
青森北(3) |
1'04"54 |
|
5 [5] | 飛 鳥 理 咲 |
八戸東(3) |
1'05"28 |
|
6 [7] | 松 山 有 未 |
五所川原(2) |
1'05"87 |
|
7 [2] | 鈴 木 咲 貴 |
弘前中央(3) |
1'06"34 |
|
8 [8] | 鈴 木 里 佳 |
八戸西(3) |
1'06"77 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 決勝
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 成 田 妃 那 |
木造(2) |
59"11 |
|
2 [4] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(3) |
59"43 |
|
3 [7] | 黒 瀧 翠 |
青森(3) |
59"81 |
|
4 [3] | 山 口 真 由 |
青森(2) |
1'00"24 |
|
5 [5] | 外 崎 花 奈 |
五所工(3) |
1'00"77 |
|
6 [1] | 千 葉 侑 暉 |
青森東(3) |
1'01"44 |
|
7 [2] | 葛 西 惇 海 |
弘前南(3) |
1'02"86 |
|
8 [8] | 梅 村 璃 歌 |
三沢(2) |
1'03"68 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員