種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 予選 1組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 佐 賀 陽 |
田名部(1) |
11"06(-0.8) |
|
2 [3] | 野 呂 啓 都 |
木造(1) |
11"77(-0.8) |
|
3 [1] | 澤 田 虎之介 |
弘前中央(1) |
11"82(-0.8) |
|
4 [8] | 山 上 優 |
青森北(1) |
12"20(-0.8) |
|
5 [5] | 安 田 隆一郎 |
五所工(1) |
12"33(-0.8) |
|
6 [6] | 三 上 力 哉 |
大湊(1) |
12"50(-0.8) |
|
7 [2] | 小 塚 龍之介 |
野辺地(1) |
12"58(-0.8) |
|
[7] | 藤 田 涼 雅 |
弘前実業(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 予選 2組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [1] | 草 橋 和 磨 |
青森西中(3) |
11"41(-0.4) |
|
2 [4] | 山 本 健 心 |
黒石中(3) |
11"45(-0.4) |
|
3 [5] | 赤 石 啓 承 |
大平中(3) |
12"43(-0.4) |
|
4 [2] | 北 島 優 汰 |
弘前実業(1) |
12"48(-0.4) |
|
5 [8] | 石戸谷 奏 |
五所商業(1) |
12"82(-0.4) |
|
6 [3] | 工 藤 敬 耀 |
六ヶ所(1) |
12"93(-0.4) |
|
7 [7] | 岩 本 進大郎 |
青森工業(1) |
13"44(-0.4) |
|
[6] | 齊 藤 幸 耀 |
田名部(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 予選 3組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 村 上 潤 弥 |
青森北(1) |
11"47(-1.5) |
|
2 [3] | 齊 藤 壮 汰 |
弘前工業(1) |
12"35(-1.5) |
|
3 [5] | 木 村 永 遠 |
木造(1) |
12"86(-1.5) |
|
4 [8] | 加 藤 陸 |
野辺地(1) |
13"07(-1.5) |
|
5 [7] | 桑 田 脩 叶 |
青森工業(1) |
13"13(-1.5) |
|
6 [1] | 對 馬 虎太郎 |
弘前実業(1) |
13"33(-1.5) |
|
[2] | 原 田 怜 音 |
青森東(1) |
DNS |
|
[6] | 四ッ谷 歩 夢 |
関根中(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 予選 4組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 佐々木 登 伊 |
弘前実業(1) |
11"94(-0.5) |
|
2 [2] | 馬 場 類 |
三沢(1) |
12"29(-0.5) |
|
3 [8] | 相 馬 海 吏 |
柏木農業(1) |
12"48(-0.5) |
|
4 [7] | 秋 元 征 南 |
青森工業(1) |
12"53(-0.5) |
12.522
|
5 [5] | 山 本 颯 稀 |
関根中(3) |
12"53(-0.5) |
12.527
|
6 [3] | 丸 山 剛 |
木造(1) |
12"55(-0.5) |
|
[6] | 高 舘 響 |
むつ中(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 予選 5組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [8] | 森 裕 理 |
青森(1) |
11"44(-0.2) |
|
2 [4] | 畑 中 琉 空 |
むつ工業(1) |
11"88(-0.2) |
|
3 [3] | 尾 崎 康 大 |
弘前(1) |
12"15(-0.2) |
|
4 [5] | 佐 藤 圭 市 |
五所商業(1) |
12"45(-0.2) |
|
5 [6] | 西 村 蓮 |
大湊(1) |
12"67(-0.2) |
|
6 [2] | 坪 哉 汰 |
青森北(1) |
13"26(-0.2) |
|
7 [7] | 黒 田 玲 次 |
青森工業(1) |
13"55(-0.2) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 予選 6組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 村 元 大 翔 |
堀口中(3) |
11"87(-0.8) |
|
2 [5] | 坂 本 哲 太 |
大湊(1) |
11"93(-0.8) |
|
3 [3] | 佐々木 海 人 |
木造(1) |
11"95(-0.8) |
|
4 [2] | 齋 藤 暉 |
青森(1) |
12"06(-0.8) |
|
5 [8] | 伊 藤 陽 来 |
弘前実業(1) |
12"41(-0.8) |
|
6 [6] | 菊 池 誉 |
むつ中(3) |
13"07(-0.8) |
|
7 [7] | 中 井 琢 朗 |
弘前(1) |
13"67(-0.8) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 予選 7組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 成 田 全 弥 |
五所商業(1) |
11"99(+0.2) |
11.983着差なし
|
1 [7] | 藤 山 勇 亮 |
弘前実業(1) |
11"99(+0.2) |
11.983着差なし
|
3 [2] | 村 上 太 |
弘前中央(1) |
12"16(+0.2) |
|
4 [6] | 佐 野 凱 春 |
木造(1) |
12"33(+0.2) |
|
5 [3] | 西 澤 群 |
黒石(1) |
12"42(+0.2) |
|
6 [5] | 逸 見 航 輝 |
大平中(3) |
12"57(+0.2) |
|
7 [8] | 萢 亮 輔 |
弘前工業(1) |
13"12(+0.2) |
|
[1] | 鈴 木 裕 大 |
青森(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 予選 8組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [8] | 栗 林 太 郎 |
平賀西中(3) |
11"85(-1.0) |
|
2 [3] | 吉 田 優 馬 |
六ヶ所(1) |
12"09(-1.0) |
|
3 [5] | 寺 沢 蓮 |
鰺ヶ沢(1) |
12"19(-1.0) |
|
4 [2] | 山 本 拓 海 |
青森東(1) |
12"21(-1.0) |
|
5 [1] | 小 沼 史 弥 |
五所工(1) |
12"71(-1.0) |
|
6 [7] | 尾 崎 颯 斗 |
弘前中央(1) |
12"76(-1.0) |
|
7 [6] | 秋 元 楓 雅 |
弘前東(1) |
12"78(-1.0) |
|
[4] | 上 林 友 |
むつ中(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 予選 9組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 中 澤 脩 斗 |
弘前中央(1) |
11"74(+0.1) |
|
2 [3] | 黒 滝 大 智 |
木造(1) |
12"21(+0.1) |
|
3 [7] | 秋 庭 涼之介 |
青森東(1) |
12"57(+0.1) |
|
4 [5] | 中 野 颯 太 |
五所川原三中(3) |
12"62(+0.1) |
|
5 [8] | 宮 川 和 也 |
野辺地(1) |
12"88(+0.1) |
|
6 [6] | 坪 天 馬 |
大湊(1) |
12"94(+0.1) |
|
7 [2] | 小田桐 愛 斗 |
柏木農業(1) |
13"00(+0.1) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 予選 10組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [3] | 渋 谷 寛 也 |
木造(1) |
11"68(-0.9) |
|
2 [2] | 荒 田 翔 |
青森北(1) |
11"98(-0.9) |
|
3 [5] | 石 橋 晟 那 |
八戸北(1) |
11"99(-0.9) |
|
4 [7] | 宮 崎 太 樹 |
八戸西(1) |
12"01(-0.9) |
|
5 [6] | 渡 邉 惇 世 |
青森(1) |
12"23(-0.9) |
|
6 [8] | 羽 賀 彪 希 |
弘前実業(1) |
12"37(-0.9) |
|
7 [1] | 伊丸岡 諒 |
五所農林(1) |
13"43(-0.9) |
|
[4] | 鎌 田 天 晴 |
大湊(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 予選 11組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 白 戸 星 羅 |
五所商業(1) |
11"89(+0.1) |
|
2 [8] | 横 澤 優 心 |
弘前実業(1) |
11"96(+0.1) |
|
3 [6] | 熊 本 樹 |
大湊(1) |
12"00(+0.1) |
|
4 [7] | 大 釜 陽 輔 |
三沢(1) |
12"24(+0.1) |
|
5 [3] | 楢 ア 凌太郎 |
七戸(1) |
12"27(+0.1) |
|
6 [5] | 新 山 舜 |
弘前(1) |
12"33(+0.1) |
12.322
|
7 [2] | 竹 内 大 翔 |
青森工業(1) |
12"33(+0.1) |
12.325
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 準決勝 1組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 佐 賀 陽 |
田名部(1) |
11"06(-0.6) |
|
2 [7] | 山 本 健 心 |
黒石中(3) |
11"52(-0.6) |
|
3 [4] | 中 澤 脩 斗 |
弘前中央(1) |
11"73(-0.6) |
|
4 [2] | 佐々木 海 人 |
木造(1) |
11"80(-0.6) |
|
5 [3] | 白 戸 星 羅 |
五所商業(1) |
11"86(-0.6) |
|
6 [8] | 荒 田 翔 |
青森北(1) |
11"94(-0.6) |
|
7 [5] | 藤 山 勇 亮 |
弘前実業(1) |
12"03(-0.6) |
|
8 [1] | 吉 田 優 馬 |
六ヶ所(1) |
12"14(-0.6) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 準決勝 2組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 草 橋 和 磨 |
青森西中(3) |
11"44(+0.6) |
|
2 [4] | 渋 谷 寛 也 |
木造(1) |
11"77(+0.6) |
|
3 [8] | 畑 中 琉 空 |
むつ工業(1) |
11"80(+0.6) |
|
4 [3] | 成 田 全 弥 |
五所商業(1) |
11"82(+0.6) |
|
5 [5] | 村 元 大 翔 |
堀口中(3) |
11"83(+0.6) |
|
6 [7] | 横 澤 優 心 |
弘前実業(1) |
11"85(+0.6) |
|
7 [2] | 澤 田 虎之介 |
弘前中央(1) |
11"94(+0.6) |
|
8 [1] | 黒 滝 大 智 |
木造(1) |
12"15(+0.6) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 準決勝 3組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 森 裕 理 |
青森(1) |
11"43(-1.8) |
|
2 [4] | 村 上 潤 弥 |
青森北(1) |
11"46(-1.8) |
|
3 [6] | 佐々木 登 伊 |
弘前実業(1) |
11"80(-1.8) |
|
4 [7] | 野 呂 啓 都 |
木造(1) |
11"91(-1.8) |
|
5 [3] | 栗 林 太 郎 |
平賀西中(3) |
12"00(-1.8) |
|
6 [8] | 坂 本 哲 太 |
大湊(1) |
12"10(-1.8) |
|
7 [1] | 馬 場 類 |
三沢(1) |
12"37(-1.8) |
|
8 [2] | 齊 藤 壮 汰 |
弘前工業(1) |
12"47(-1.8) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■男子少年B100m 決勝
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 佐 賀 陽 |
田名部(1) |
11"14(-1.4) |
|
2 [7] | 草 橋 和 磨 |
青森西中(3) |
11"36(-1.4) |
|
3 [3] | 村 上 潤 弥 |
青森北(1) |
11"42(-1.4) |
|
4 [6] | 森 裕 理 |
青森(1) |
11"47(-1.4) |
|
5 [8] | 山 本 健 心 |
黒石中(3) |
11"64(-1.4) |
|
6 [1] | 中 澤 脩 斗 |
弘前中央(1) |
11"80(-1.4) |
|
7 [2] | 渋 谷 寛 也 |
木造(1) |
11"83(-1.4) |
|
8 [4] | 畑 中 琉 空 |
むつ工業(1) |
11"98(-1.4) |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員