種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 1組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(3) |
1'01"16 |
|
2 [5] | 橋 祐 佳 |
八戸学院大(1) |
1'01"89 |
|
3 [1] | 三 橋 実 侑 |
青森北(2) |
1'04"61 |
|
4 [7] | 道 地 来 阿 |
八戸西(1) |
1'05"84 |
|
5 [6] | 舘 岡 眞 子 |
大湊(1) |
1'06"35 |
|
6 [3] | 沼 舘 飛 鳥 |
百石(1) |
1'12"29 |
|
[2] | 舘 山 明 里 |
弘前実業(2) |
DNS |
|
[8] | 船 水 柊 |
弘前東(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 2組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 梅 村 璃 歌 |
三沢(2) |
1'05"36 |
|
2 [6] | 中 村 アリサ |
東奥学園(2) |
1'06"29 |
|
3 [8] | 東 芙多葉 |
大湊(1) |
1'06"30 |
|
4 [7] | 工 藤 愛 香 |
弘前(1) |
1'07"25 |
|
5 [2] | 木 村 未 鈴 |
仙台大 |
1'16"03 |
|
6 [3] | 山 田 かおり |
百石(2) |
1'16"82 |
|
[1] | 木 村 浬 彩 |
大平中(3) |
DNS |
|
[4] | 松 田 瑠 佳 |
八戸学院大(3) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 3組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 森 越 空 |
八戸学院大(4) |
1'02"19 |
|
2 [2] | 工 藤 七 星 |
山梨学院大(1) |
1'02"66 |
|
3 [6] | 秋 田 有里奈 |
青森北(1) |
1'07"34 |
|
4 [7] | 葛 西 玲 |
五所工(1) |
1'08"32 |
|
5 [8] | 種 村 美 怜 |
大湊(1) |
1'10"77 |
|
6 [3] | 久保田 柊 子 |
弘前東(2) |
1'14"16 |
|
[4] | 山 口 真 由 |
青森(2) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 4組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 成 田 妃 那 |
木造(2) |
1'01"51 |
|
2 [6] | 柴 田 桃 子 |
八戸西(1) |
1'03"75 |
|
3 [8] | 小野沢 涼 音 |
青森東(1) |
1'04"44 |
|
4 [5] | 太 田 瑠 菜 |
弘前実業(2) |
1'05"44 |
|
5 [3] | 佐々木 穂乃加 |
東奥学園(2) |
1'08"46 |
|
6 [1] | 神 晴 香 |
弘前東(3) |
1'10"83 |
|
[2] | 山 口 光 |
順天堂大 |
DNS |
|
[7] | 大 道 楽 |
大湊(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 5組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 豊 川 佳奈子 |
八戸学院大(4) |
1'02"45 |
|
2 [6] | 山 田 万 紘 |
大平中(3) |
1'05"07 |
|
3 [1] | 原 子 みすず |
弘前実業(1) |
1'05"29 |
|
4 [5] | 恩 田 り く |
木造(2) |
1'06"09 |
|
5 [3] | 奈 良 萌 琉 |
黒石(1) |
1'06"80 |
|
6 [2] | 日 向 陽 菜 |
青森山田(2) |
1'07"98 |
|
7 [7] | 杉 野 美 咲 |
大湊(2) |
1'08"85 |
|
8 [8] | 伴 遥 風 |
三沢商業(2) |
1'14"79 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 予選 6組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 森 越 裕 |
八戸学院大(2) |
1'02"72 |
|
2 [4] | 外 崎 花 奈 |
五所工(3) |
1'03"15 |
|
3 [1] | 福 岡 暖 天 |
青森北(2) |
1'04"25 |
|
4 [6] | 越 田 みずき |
青森東(2) |
1'04"40 |
|
5 [3] | 松 館 百 花 |
三沢(2) |
1'07"51 |
|
6 [2] | 山 形 瑞 穂 |
弘前聖愛(2) |
1'10"24 |
|
7 [8] | 伊 藤 真 優 |
三沢商業(2) |
1'10"48 |
|
[7] | 山 田 莉 子 |
大湊(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 1組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 豊 川 佳奈子 |
八戸学院大(4) |
1'01"41 |
|
2 [3] | 森 越 空 |
八戸学院大(4) |
1'01"68 |
|
3 [6] | 外 崎 花 奈 |
五所工(3) |
1'01"86 |
|
4 [7] | 三 橋 実 侑 |
青森北(2) |
1'04"40 |
|
5 [8] | 原 子 みすず |
弘前実業(1) |
1'05"79 |
|
6 [5] | 山 田 万 紘 |
大平中(3) |
1'05"80 |
|
7 [1] | 道 地 来 阿 |
八戸西(1) |
1'06"02 |
|
8 [2] | 恩 田 り く |
木造(2) |
1'06"61 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 2組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [5] | 成 田 妃 那 |
木造(2) |
1'00"37 |
|
2 [4] | 工 藤 七 星 |
山梨学院大(1) |
1'02"28 |
|
3 [6] | 森 越 裕 |
八戸学院大(2) |
1'03"42 |
|
4 [3] | 柴 田 桃 子 |
八戸西(1) |
1'04"87 |
|
5 [7] | 小野沢 涼 音 |
青森東(1) |
1'05"01 |
|
6 [1] | 太 田 瑠 菜 |
弘前実業(2) |
1'05"55 |
|
7 [8] | 東 芙多葉 |
大湊(1) |
1'05"63 |
|
[2] | 奈 良 萌 琉 |
黒石(1) |
DNS |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 準決勝 3組
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [4] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(3) |
1'00"94 |
|
2 [6] | 橋 祐 佳 |
八戸学院大(1) |
1'01"34 |
|
3 [8] | 福 岡 暖 天 |
青森北(2) |
1'02"93 |
|
4 [5] | 梅 村 璃 歌 |
三沢(2) |
1'03"49 |
|
5 [1] | 越 田 みずき |
青森東(2) |
1'04"98 |
|
6 [3] | 中 村 アリサ |
東奥学園(2) |
1'05"58 |
|
7 [2] | 舘 岡 眞 子 |
大湊(1) |
1'06"57 |
|
8 [7] | 秋 田 有里奈 |
青森北(1) |
1'08"54 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
■女子400m 決勝
順位[走路] | 氏 名 |
所 属(学年) |
記 録(風力) |
1 [6] | 成 田 妃 那 |
木造(2) |
58"31 |
|
2 [3] | 三 浦 里 香 |
木造(3) |
59"41 |
|
3 [4] | 橋 祐 佳 |
八戸学院大(1) |
1'00"08 |
|
4 [5] | 豊 川 佳奈子 |
八戸学院大(4) |
1'00"62 |
|
5 [7] | 工 藤 七 星 |
山梨学院大(1) |
1'01"06 |
|
6 [2] | 外 崎 花 奈 |
五所工(3) |
1'01"25 |
|
7 [8] | 森 越 空 |
八戸学院大(4) |
1'02"91 |
|
8 [1] | 福 岡 暖 天 |
青森北(2) |
1'05"89 |
|
種目選択 タイムテーブル
denkosoft 陸上競技補助員